AE Física
[Hóquei Sub-20]
Sporting
[Hóquei Sub-20]
V | 2018-07-21 | OC Barcelos Sub-19 | 2-3 | AE Física | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-07-15 | AE Física | 8-6 | AD Sanjoanense | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-07-07 | UD Oliveirense | 6-2 | AE Física | J12 | ||||
D | 2018-06-29 | AD Valongo | 6-4 | AE Física | J11 | ||||
V | 2018-06-24 | FC Alverca | 3-5 | AE Física | J10 | ||||
V | 2018-06-16 | AE Física | 4-1 | Benfica | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-06-13 | Sporting | 6-0 | AE Física | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-06-03 | AE Física | 5-3 | OC Barcelos Sub-19 | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-05-27 | AD Sanjoanense | 7-3 | AE Física | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-05-20 | AE Física | 3-6 | UD Oliveirense | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-05-13 | AD Valongo | 4-2 | AE Física | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-05-05 | AE Física | 1-2 | FC Alverca | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-04-29 | Benfica | 8-0 | AE Física | J2 | ||||
D | 2018-04-25 | AE Física | 0-5 | Sporting | J1 | ||||
V | 2018-04-15 | ACR Santa Cita | 3-5 | AE Física | Grp.C | ||||
E | 2018-04-13 | SC Tomar | 3-3 | AE Física | Grp.C | ||||
D | 2018-03-30 | HC Turquel | 4-2 | AE Física | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2018-03-25 | HC Sintra Sub-19 | 1-4 | AE Física | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2018-03-18 | AE Física | 6-2 | FC Alverca | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2018-03-13 | AE Física | 5-3 | ACR Santa Cita | Grp.C | ||||
E | 2018-03-04 | AE Física | 4-4 | SC Tomar | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2018-02-27 | FC Alverca | 2-4 | AE Física | Grp.C | ||||
E | 2018-02-25 | AE Física | 3-3 | HC Turquel | Grp.C | ||||
V | 2018-02-18 | AE Física | 5-0 | HC Sintra Sub-19 | Grp.C |
D | 2018-07-21 | AD Valongo | 4-2 | Sporting | J14 | ||||
V | 2018-07-14 | Sporting | 6-1 | OC Barcelos Sub-19 | J13 | ||||
D | 2018-07-10 | FC Alverca | 4-1 | Sporting | J12 | ||||
E | 2018-06-30 | AD Sanjoanense | 7-7 | Sporting | J11 | ||||
E | 2018-06-26 | Benfica | 6-6 | Sporting | J10 | ||||
V | 2018-06-16 | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | Sporting | J9 | ||||
V | 2018-06-13 | Sporting | 6-0 | AE Física | J8 | ||||
E | 2018-06-06 | Sporting | 5-5 | FC Alverca | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-06-03 | Sporting | 2-3 | AD Valongo | J7 | ||||
D | 2018-05-27 | OC Barcelos Sub-19 | 5-4 | Sporting | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-05-13 | AD Sanjoanense | 3-1 | Sporting | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-05-09 | Sporting | 4-9 | Benfica | J3 | ||||
V | 2018-04-29 | Sporting | 3-2 | UD Oliveirense | J2 | ||||
V | 2018-04-25 | AE Física | 0-5 | Sporting | J1 | ||||
E | 2018-04-15 | Parede FC | 4-4 | Sporting | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-04-11 | Sporting | 9-2 | CD Paço de Arcos Sub-19 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2018-03-28 | Sporting | 4-6 | Benfica | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-03-25 | Oeiras | 3-5 | Sporting | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-03-21 | Sporting | 4-1 | Juventude Salesiana | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-03-11 | Sporting | 6-2 | Parede FC | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-03-04 | CD Paço de Arcos Sub-19 | 1-3 | Sporting | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2018-02-27 | Benfica | 5-1 | Sporting | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-02-18 | Sporting | 4-0 | Oeiras | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2018-02-14 | Juventude Salesiana | 1-6 | Sporting | Grp.D |