Lixa
[Fut.7 Jun.E S11]
AD Várzea FC
[Fut.7 Jun.E S11]
V | 2017-06-03 | Lixa | 5-4 | AD Várzea FC | J22 | ||||
D | 2017-05-27 | ACDFC Calçada | 4-1 | Lixa | J21 | ||||
D | 2017-05-20 | Sousense | 3-0 | Lixa | J20 | ||||
V | 2017-05-13 | Lixa | 4-0 | Águias de Eiriz | J19 | ||||
V | 2017-05-06 | Advanced Training SC | 1-5 | Lixa | J18 | ||||
D | 2017-05-01 | Lixa | 3-5 | Gondomar SC | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-04-29 | USC Paredes | 1-4 | Lixa | J16 | ||||
V | 2017-04-25 | Lixa | 5-3 | Freamunde B | J15 | ||||
E | 2017-04-22 | FC Penafiel B | 1-1 | Lixa | J14 | ||||
V | 2017-04-08 | Lixa | 7-2 | Rebordosa AC | J13 | ||||
D | 2017-04-01 | Dragon Force B | 5-1 | Lixa | J12 | ||||
E | 2017-03-25 | AD Várzea FC | 1-1 | Lixa | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-03-18 | Lixa | 1-4 | ACDFC Calçada | J10 | ||||
E | 2017-03-11 | Lixa | 0-0 | Sousense | J9 | ||||
V | 2017-03-04 | Águias de Eiriz | 1-4 | Lixa | J8 | ||||
E | 2017-02-25 | Lixa | 2-2 | Advanced Training SC | J7 | ||||
D | 2017-02-18 | Gondomar SC | 3-2 | Lixa | J6 | ||||
V | 2017-02-11 | Lixa | 4-2 | USC Paredes | J5 | ||||
V | 2017-02-04 | Freamunde B | 0-2 | Lixa | J4 | ||||
V | 2017-01-28 | Lixa | 3-2 | FC Penafiel B | J3 | ||||
V | 2017-01-21 | Rebordosa AC | 5-9 | Lixa | J2 | ||||
D | 2017-01-14 | Lixa | 1-9 | Dragon Force B | J1 |
D | 2017-06-03 | Lixa | 5-4 | AD Várzea FC | J22 | ||||
D | 2017-05-27 | AD Várzea FC | 0-1 | Sousense | J21 | ||||
V | 2017-05-20 | Advanced Training SC | 3-5 | AD Várzea FC | J20 | ||||
D | 2017-05-13 | AD Várzea FC | 0-2 | USC Paredes | J19 | ||||
D | 2017-05-06 | FC Penafiel B | 6-3 | AD Várzea FC | J18 | ||||
V | 2017-05-01 | AD Várzea FC | 4-3 | Dragon Force B | J17 | ||||
D | 2017-04-29 | ACDFC Calçada | 3-1 | AD Várzea FC | J16 | ||||
D | 2017-04-25 | AD Várzea FC | 3-5 | Águias de Eiriz | J15 | ||||
D | 2017-04-22 | Gondomar SC | 6-3 | AD Várzea FC | J14 | ||||
D | 2017-04-08 | AD Várzea FC | 2-3 | Freamunde B | J13 | ||||
E | 2017-04-01 | Rebordosa AC | 0-0 | AD Várzea FC | J12 | ||||
E | 2017-03-25 | AD Várzea FC | 1-1 | Lixa | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-03-18 | Sousense | 5-3 | AD Várzea FC | J10 | ||||
E | 2017-03-11 | AD Várzea FC | 3-3 | Advanced Training SC | J9 | ||||
D | 2017-03-04 | USC Paredes | 2-1 | AD Várzea FC | J8 | ||||
V | 2017-02-25 | AD Várzea FC | 4-1 | FC Penafiel B | J7 | ||||
V | 2017-02-18 | Dragon Force B | 5-6 | AD Várzea FC | J6 | ||||
D | 2017-02-11 | AD Várzea FC | 0-1 | ACDFC Calçada | J5 | ||||
V | 2017-02-04 | Águias de Eiriz | 2-4 | AD Várzea FC | J4 | ||||
E | 2017-01-28 | AD Várzea FC | 1-1 | Gondomar SC | J3 | ||||
D | 2017-01-21 | Freamunde B | 4-0 | AD Várzea FC | J2 | ||||
V | 2017-01-14 | AD Várzea FC | 6-3 | Rebordosa AC | J1 |