Sesimbra
[Jun.A S19]
18 Ricardo Folques (POR) [18]30 Gonçalo Quinta-feira (POR) [20]
CR Instrução
[Jun.A S19]
D | 2014-05-10 | Fabril Barreiro | 4-3 | Sesimbra | J26 | ||||
D | 2014-05-03 | Sesimbra | 1-3 | Amora | J25 | ||||
V | 2014-04-26 | Sesimbra | 3-1 | Olímpico Montijo | J24 | ||||
D | 2014-04-19 | U. Santiago | 3-2 | Sesimbra | J23 | ||||
V | 2014-03-29 | Sesimbra | 1-0 | Arrentela | J22 | ||||
V | 2014-03-22 | Corroios | 1-4 | Sesimbra | J21 | ||||
D | 2014-03-08 | Almada AC | 1-0 | Sesimbra | J19 | ||||
D | 2014-02-22 | Sesimbra | 0-1 | Alcochetense | J18 | ||||
D | 2014-02-15 | CR Instrução | 2-1 | Sesimbra | J17 | ||||
E | 2014-02-08 | Sesimbra | 1-1 | CD Cova Piedade | J16 | ||||
D | 2014-02-01 | Pescadores | 4-2 | Sesimbra | J15 | ||||
D | 2014-01-25 | Sesimbra | 0-2 | Vasco da Gama Sines | J14 | ||||
D | 2014-01-11 | Sesimbra | 1-2 | Fabril Barreiro | J13 | ||||
E | 2014-01-04 | Amora | 0-0 | Sesimbra | J12 | ||||
D | 2013-12-14 | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | Sesimbra | J11 | ||||
V | 2013-12-07 | Sesimbra | 3-0 | U. Santiago | J10 | ||||
D | 2013-11-30 | Arrentela | 2-1 | Sesimbra | J9 | ||||
V | 2013-11-23 | Sesimbra | 3-1 | Corroios | J8 | ||||
V | 2013-11-09 | Sesimbra | 2-1 | Almada AC | J6 | ||||
E | 2013-11-02 | Alcochetense | 2-2 | Sesimbra | J5 | ||||
V | 2013-10-26 | Sesimbra | 2-1 | CR Instrução | J4 | ||||
D | 2013-10-19 | CD Cova Piedade | 3-1 | Sesimbra | J3 | ||||
D | 2013-10-12 | Sesimbra | 0-2 | Pescadores | J2 | ||||
V | 2013-10-05 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 1-2 | Sesimbra | J1 |
D | 2014-05-10 | CR Instrução | 2-4 | Corroios | J26 | ||||
E | 2014-04-26 | CR Instrução | 1-1 | Almada AC | J24 | ||||
D | 2014-04-05 | Alcochetense | 3-2 | CR Instrução | J23 | ||||
E | 2014-03-29 | CR Instrução | 1-1 | Amora | J22 | ||||
V | 2014-03-22 | CR Instrução | 3-1 | CD Cova Piedade | J21 | ||||
D | 2014-03-15 | Pescadores | 2-0 | CR Instrução | J20 | ||||
V | 2014-03-08 | CR Instrução | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama Sines | J19 | ||||
V | 2014-02-22 | Fabril Barreiro | 1-3 | CR Instrução | J18 | ||||
V | 2014-02-15 | CR Instrução | 2-1 | Sesimbra | J17 | ||||
D | 2014-02-08 | Olímpico Montijo | 2-1 | CR Instrução | J16 | ||||
E | 2014-02-01 | CR Instrução | 0-0 | U. Santiago | J15 | ||||
D | 2014-01-25 | Arrentela | 4-2 | CR Instrução | J14 | ||||
V | 2014-01-11 | Corroios | 1-2 | CR Instrução | J13 | ||||
D | 2013-12-14 | Almada AC | 5-1 | CR Instrução | J11 | ||||
V | 2013-12-07 | CR Instrução | 4-1 | Alcochetense | J10 | ||||
D | 2013-11-30 | Amora | 2-1 | CR Instrução | J9 | ||||
D | 2013-11-23 | CD Cova Piedade | 3-0 | CR Instrução | J8 | ||||
V | 2013-11-16 | CR Instrução | 3-2 | Pescadores | J7 | ||||
D | 2013-11-09 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 5-1 | CR Instrução | J6 | ||||
V | 2013-11-02 | CR Instrução | 1-0 | Fabril Barreiro | J5 | ||||
D | 2013-10-26 | Sesimbra | 2-1 | CR Instrução | J4 | ||||
V | 2013-10-19 | CR Instrução | 1-0 | Olímpico Montijo | J3 | ||||
D | 2013-10-12 | U. Santiago | 3-2 | CR Instrução | J2 | ||||
E | 2013-10-05 | CR Instrução | 1-1 | Arrentela | J1 |