J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
19.º | 38 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 30-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 33-49 | 44 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-05-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2019-05-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Zenit B | 1-2 | J37 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | J36 | |||
E | 2019-05-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Khimki | 0-0 | J35 | |||
E | 2019-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2019-04-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 1-0 | J32 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Avangard Kursk | 0-1 | J31 | |||
E | 2019-04-07 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 09:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 1-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 05:00 | (F) | Luch Vladivostok | 1-1 | J28 | |||
E | 2019-03-16 | 10:00 | (C) | Chertanovo | 1-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2019-03-10 | 11:30 | (F) | Tambov | 1-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Sibir | 2-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2018-11-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2018-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Armavir | 1-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2018-11-14 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 0-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2018-11-10 | 06:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2018-10-31 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Zenit B | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2018-10-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-10-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Khimki | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2018-10-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2018-10-10 | 15:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1(3-0 g.p.) | 1/16 | |||
E | 2018-10-06 | 12:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 3-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2018-09-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Avangard Kursk | 2-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-09-19 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2018-09-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2018-09-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Luch Vladivostok | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Chertanovo | 4-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2018-08-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Tambov | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-08-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Sibir | 2-1(a.p.) | 4E | |||
E | 2018-08-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Sibir | 0-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2018-08-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Mordovia Saransk | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2018-08-08 | 15:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar B | 0-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-07-29 | 16:30 | (C) | FK Armavir | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2018-07-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | - | 2370 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | - | 2310 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 7 | 1515 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Guarda Redes | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 1 | 1971 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 20 | 2 | 1849 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | 1 | 1827 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 20 | 2 | 1725 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 4 | 1661 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 16 | 5 | 1337 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 11 | 9 | 1095 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |