J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 60-49 | 55 | 1 | 6 | V2 | EEEVV | detalhes | |
30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 60-49 | 55 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
V | 2023-06-04 | 17:00 | (F) | At. Malveira | 1-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 2-1 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-05-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 4-4 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Lourinhanense | 2-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Ericeirense | 2-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Coutada | 2-5 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Oriental | 1-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 2-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 3-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | U. Tires | 2-0 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Oeiras | 1-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Jerumelo | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Alverca B | 3-5 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | At. Malveira | 2-3 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Lourinhanense | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Ericeirense | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Coutada | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Oriental | 0-3 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Fut. Benfica | 1-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Tires | 3-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Oeiras | 2-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Jerumelo | 6-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-09-18 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Alverca B | 3-0 | J1 |