J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17-18 | 27 | 1 | 2 | V1 | VVDDV | detalhes | |
6.º | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28-29 | 50 | 2 | 5 | D1 | VDDED | detalhes | |
32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 45-47 | 77 | 3 | 7 | - | - |
V | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Nogueirense | 1-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Pampilhosa | 3-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2017-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Tourizense | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-04-23 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2017-04-15 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 1-4 | J10 | |||
E | 2017-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cinfães | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Académica SF | 2-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Nogueirense | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2017-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Pampilhosa | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2017-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Tourizense | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 1-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2017-02-19 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Cinfães | 2-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica SF | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Coimbrões | 2-3 | J18 | |||
E | 2017-01-22 | 14:30 | (F) | Moimenta da Beira | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Cinfães | 1-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Cesarense | 4-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2016-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Estarreja | 3-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Coimbrões | 2-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Moimenta da Beira | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Cinfães | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Cesarense | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Sanjoanense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Estarreja | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2016-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2016-08-27 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2016-08-21 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | J1 |