J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
2F | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 26-23 | 82 | 3 | 2 | D1 | DEDVD | detalhes | |
QF | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22-10 | 37 | 0 | 2 | D1 | VDVED | detalhes | |
41 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 48-34 | 123 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Brusque | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 20:00 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Brusque | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-26 | 20:00 | (F) | Náutico | 2-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-08-22 | 00:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-08-12 | 20:00 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 20:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-08-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Brusque | 0-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 23:00 | (C) | América-RN | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-07-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-07-08 | 23:00 | (C) | Altos | 1-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-07-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Botafogo-PB | 0-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-06-25 | 23:00 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-06-20 | 01:30 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 0-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-06-13 | 00:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-06-08 | 22:30 | (F) | Floresta-CE | 2-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-06-06 | 00:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 20:30 | (F) | CSA | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Confiança | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 20:30 | (F) | Pouso Alegre | 0-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 23:00 | (F) | Aparecidense | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-05-05 | 01:30 | (C) | Remo | 3-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 20:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 0-0(4-2 g.p.) | F | |||
V | 2023-03-16 | 22:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 1-0 | MF | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 22:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 19:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-01 | 23:00 | (C) | Náutico | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 21:30 | (F) | São Paulo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-22 | 22:30 | (F) | Ituano | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 19:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-15 | 22:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-5 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-10 | 00:30 | (C) | Corinthians | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 19:00 | (C) | São Bento | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-01-26 | 22:30 | (F) | Mirassol | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 21:30 | (C) | Santos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-01-18 | 22:00 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |