J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37-51 | 84 | 7 | 3 | D2 | EDVDD | detalhes | |
38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37-51 | 84 | 7 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:30 | (F) | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | J38 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (C) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-3 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 17:30 | (F) | Alessandria | 1-2 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Atalanta S23 | 4-1 | J35 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 17:30 | (C) | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Fiorenzuola | 3-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 17:30 | (C) | Vicenza | 0-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (F) | Lumezzane | 0-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-03-01 | 19:45 | (F) | Trento | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (C) | AC Renate | 1-3 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Mantova 1911 | 3-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Padova | 0-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 15:15 | (C) | Pergolettese | 2-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Triestina | 1-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-01-27 | 15:15 | (C) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Arzignano Chiampo | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 17:30 | (C) | Novara | 3-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Giana Erminio | 1-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Pro Sesto | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 19:45 | (F) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Alessandria | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Atalanta S23 | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 19:45 | (F) | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (C) | Fiorenzuola | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Vicenza | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 19:45 | (C) | Lumezzane | 0-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:15 | (F) | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 17:30 | (C) | Trento | 0-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 15:15 | (F) | AC Renate | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 13:00 | (C) | Mantova 1911 | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (F) | Padova | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 19:45 | (F) | Pergolettese | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Triestina | 0-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 17:30 | (F) | AlbinoLeffe | 3-1 | J4 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 15:15 | (C) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Novara | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 15:15 | (C) | Giana Erminio | 1-2 | J1 |