J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-8 | 20 | 2 | 1 | D3 | VEDDD | detalhes | |
3.º | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 54-20 | 56 | 2 | 7 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27-21 | 42 | 2 | 5 | E1 | VDEVE | detalhes | |
45 | 21 | 14 | 10 | 91-52 | 118 | 6 | 13 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-30 | 22:30 | (F) | Guaraní | 2-2(4-5 g.p.) | F | |||
V | 2020-12-27 | 21:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 2-4 | MF | |||
E | 2020-12-23 | 00:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1-1(1-4 g.p.) | QF | ||||
D | 2020-12-19 | 22:30 | (F) | Libertad | 2-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-12-12 | 23:45 | (C) | General Díaz | 4-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 23:30 | (F) | Guaraní | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2020-12-03 | 22:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 22:00 | (C) | River Plate | 3-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 23:45 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-11-11 | 22:15 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-11-09 | 00:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 1-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2020-11-01 | 23:30 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 00:15 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 2-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2020-10-20 | 23:15 | (C) | Delfín SC | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 00:15 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 00:15 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2020-10-04 | 21:30 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-10-01 | 23:00 | (C) | Santos | 2-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 00:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 2-4 | J21 | |||
D | 2020-09-23 | 23:15 | (F) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2020-09-20 | 00:30 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 7-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2020-09-16 | 01:30 | (F) | Santos | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 00:30 | (F) | River Plate | 0-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2020-09-06 | 01:00 | (C) | Nacional | 4-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2020-08-30 | 22:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2020-08-27 | 00:30 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2020-08-21 | 22:15 | (C) | Guaraní | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2020-08-17 | 21:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2020-08-13 | 23:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-08-13 | 23:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-08-08 | 21:00 | (F) | General Díaz | 1-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2020-08-02 | 23:30 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 0-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-07-26 | 23:30 | (C) | Sol de América | 4-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-07-22 | 23:30 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2020-03-12 | 00:30 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2020-03-08 | 23:15 | (C) | River Plate | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2020-03-05 | 00:30 | (F) | Delfín SC | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2020-02-29 | 23:15 | (F) | Nacional | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2020-02-23 | 20:45 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 23:15 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 4-0 | J5 | |||
12 |