J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
15.º | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39-48 | 85 | 3 | 2 | D1 | DVDED | detalhes | |
35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 39-49 | 87 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-03 | 16:30 | (F) | Lodzki | 1-0 | J34 | |||
E | 2023-05-28 | 14:00 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2023-05-19 | 19:30 | Ruch Chorzów | 3-0 | J32 | ||||
V | 2023-05-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Stal Rzeszów | 2-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 1-0 | J29 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 14:00 | (C) | GKS Tychy | 3-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-04-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Katowice | 0-2 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Gornik Leczna | 0-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-03-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Resovia | 2-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-03-06 | 17:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-2 | J22 | ||||
D | 2023-02-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 19:00 | (F) | Sosnowiec | 0-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Podbeskidzie | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Lodzki | 1-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-10-21 | 19:30 | (C) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Stal Rzeszów | 4-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-10-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-09-09 | 17:00 | (F) | GKS Tychy | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-09-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Katowice | 0-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-09-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-1(a.p.) | 1E | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Gornik Leczna | 4-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-08-21 | 11:40 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 1-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-08-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Resovia | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-08-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-08-05 | 19:30 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-07-29 | 19:30 | (C) | Sosnowiec | 1-4 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-07-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Podbeskidzie | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-07-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 32 | - | 2884 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 23 | 9 | 2086 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 25 | 6 | 2350 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 27 | 3 | 2392 | 12 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 15 | 14 | 1405 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 2 | 2337 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 17 | 9 | 1585 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 13 | 1255 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 18 | 7 | 1479 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 10 | 15 | 959 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |