J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 25-49 | 81 | 5 | 1 | D1 | EEEED | detalhes | ||
37 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 25-49 | 81 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | ||||
E | 2023-05-22 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 0-0 | ||||
E | 2023-05-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | ||||
E | 2023-05-07 | 14:30 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 1-1 | ||||
E | 2023-05-02 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0-0 | ||||
V | 2023-04-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Kolubara | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2023-04-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 0-1 | ||||
E | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Mladost Lucani | 0-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-04-05 | 17:45 | (C) | FK Kolubara | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Crvena Zvezda | 4-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-03-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-2 | J27 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 0-0 | J26 | |||
E | 2023-03-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Radnicki Nis | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-03-01 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Napredak | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 17:00 | (F) | FK Novi Pazar | 1-0 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 14:00 | (C) | TSC Backa Topola | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-02-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Partizan | 0-4 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 17:30 | (C) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Cukaricki | 2-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Vojvodina | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-10-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2022-10-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Kolubara | 0-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Crvena Zvezda | 0-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2022-09-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Radnicki Nis | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-08-30 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-08-26 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Novi Pazar | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-08-21 | 17:00 | (F) | TSC Backa Topola | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-08-14 | 18:30 | (C) | Partizan | 0-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-08-08 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-07-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Cukaricki | 0-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-07-24 | 20:00 | (F) | FK Vozdovac | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-07-16 | 19:00 | (C) | FK Vojvodina | 0-4 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-07-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-2 | J1 |