J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 71-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V10 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
2.º | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 36-21 | 13 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
6.º | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28-36 | 3 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DEVVD | detalhes | |
3.º | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10-22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | E2 | VDDEE | detalhes | |
50 | 29 | 7 | 14 | 145-81 | 19 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Académica OAF C | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Red Eagle Sport (EFB Coimbra) B | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz) B | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Tocha | - | J17 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Arganil | 2-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 09:00 | (F) | Académica OAF B | 5-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | AR Casaense | 1-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Ribeirense B | 1-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Red Eagle Sport (EFB Coimbra) | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Lousanense | 0-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Esperança AC | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Vigor Mocidade | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Tabuense | 0-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Oliv. Hospital | 2-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Academia Fut. N10 | 4-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Ançã B | 1-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Red School | 1-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 09:00 | (C) | Académica SF | 6-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Red Eagle Sport (EFB Coimbra) B | 3-3 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 09:00 | (F) | Académica OAF C | 2-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Ginásio Figueirense (Fig. Foz) B | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Tocha | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Arganil | 4-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Académica OAF B | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (C) | AR Casaense | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Ribeirense B | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Lousanense | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 09:00 | (F) | Red Eagle Sport (EFB Coimbra) | 1-3 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Esperança AC | 1-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Vigor Mocidade | 3-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Tabuense | 5-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Oliv. Hospital | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Academia Fut. N10 | 5-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 09:00 | (C) | Ançã B | 4-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Red School | 0-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 09:00 | (F) | Académica SF | 1-4 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (C) | GD Os Águias | 10-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Vinha da Rainha | 0-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Red Eagle Sport (EFB Coimbra) B | 1-6 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Tocha | 0-0 | J8 | |||
12 |