J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POut | 38 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 25-104 | 69 | 2 | 2 | V1 | DDDDV | detalhes | |
38 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 25-104 | 69 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2014-05-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | POut | |||
D | 2014-05-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Slavia | 1-2 | POut | |||
D | 2014-05-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Beroe | 4-1 | POut | |||
D | 2014-05-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Neftochimik | 1-2 | POut | |||
D | 2014-04-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 5-0 | POut | |||
D | 2014-04-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Chernomoretz | 0-4 | POut | |||
D | 2014-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0-2 | POut | |||
D | 2014-04-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Slavia | 4-0 | POut | |||
D | 2014-04-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Beroe | 0-4 | POut | |||
D | 2014-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Neftochimik | 3-1 | POut | |||
D | 2014-03-26 | 13:30 | (C) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-2 | POut | |||
D | 2014-03-16 | 15:30 | (F) | Chernomoretz | 5-0 | POut | |||
D | 2014-03-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Cherno More | 0-4 | J26 | |||
D | 2014-03-01 | 13:30 | (F) | Beroe | 5-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2014-02-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2013-12-14 | 15:15 | (F) | CSKA Sofia | 7-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2013-12-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Slavia | 2-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2013-12-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Chernomoretz | 5-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2013-12-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 3-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2013-11-30 | 12:30 | (C) | Litex Lovech | 1-4 | J19 | |||
D | 2013-11-23 | 12:30 | (F) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 5-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2013-11-10 | 12:30 | (C) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2013-11-03 | 12:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2013-10-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Neftochimik | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2013-10-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 5-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2013-10-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Cherno More | 2-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2013-10-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Beroe | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2013-09-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 5-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2013-09-26 | 14:30 | (C) | CSKA Sofia | 0-3 | J10 | |||
E | 2013-09-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Slavia | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2013-09-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Chernomoretz | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2013-09-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2013-08-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Litex Lovech | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2013-08-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2013-08-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2013-08-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2013-07-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Neftochimik | 1-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2013-07-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | J1 |