J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 24-216 | 18 | 0 | 1 | D8 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 24-216 | 18 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 0-6 | J30 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Gondim-Maia | 9-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 0-7 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | (F) | Trofense | 9-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 0-10 | J25 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 11:30 | (F) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. C | 8-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Bougadense | 0-10 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 09:00 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 3-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 1-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC C | 11-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Varzim B | 2-7 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador | 21-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Desportivo Barca | 5-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (F) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 1-4 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 14-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 0-6 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Pedrouços | 10-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Trofense | 0-5 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras | 12-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. C | 0-6 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 11:30 | (F) | Bougadense | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (C) | GD Águas Santas | 3-5 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 6-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC C | 0-6 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Varzim B | 9-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador | 0-21 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 09:30 | (F) | Desportivo Barca | 4-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (C) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 0-5 | J1 |