J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45-45 | 57 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DDDVD | detalhes | |
QF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 59-51 | 57 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Sirius | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2023-11-06 | 18:00 | (C) | Varbergs BoIS | 4-3 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Malmö | 0-1 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (F) | BK Hacken | 4-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (F) | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Kalmar FF | 1-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 16:30 | (F) | Brommapojkarna | 2-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Mjallby | 0-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Djurgarden | 0-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Elfsborg | 3-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-08-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Lucksta IF | 0-6 | 2E | |||
V | 2023-08-21 | 18:10 | (C) | AIK | 3-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Halmstads | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-08-07 | 18:00 | (C) | IFK Goteborg | 3-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Hammarby | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-07-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Degerfors IF | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 16:30 | (F) | Mjallby | 1-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-07-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Halmstads | 1-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-07-02 | 14:00 | (C) | BK Hacken | 2-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Djurgarden | 2-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-06-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Brommapojkarna | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Kalmar FF | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-05-22 | 18:10 | (C) | Elfsborg | 1-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-05-13 | 16:30 | (F) | Varbergs BoIS | 1-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-05-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Degerfors IF | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-05-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Hammarby | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-05-01 | 14:00 | (F) | IFK Goteborg | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-04-24 | 18:10 | (F) | Malmö | 3-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 14:00 | (C) | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 14:00 | (F) | AIK | 0-3 | J2 | |||
E | 2023-04-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Sirius | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (F) | BK Hacken | 3-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 14:15 | (F) | IFK Goteborg | 0-4 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Utsiktens | 3-3 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 14:15 | (F) | GAIS | 0-1 | Grp.G |