J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 276-286 | 7 | 0 | 2 | D3 | DVDDD | detalhes | ||
MF | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 871-769 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 90-73 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
42 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 1237-1128 | 7 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Wisla Plock | - | MF | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 30-31 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-15 | 17:00 | (C) | MKS Kalisz | 35-25 | QF | |||
D | 2024-04-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 27-20 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 17:00 | (F) | MKS Kalisz | 19-26 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Azoty-Pulawy | 31-40 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Piotrkowianin Piotrków | 26-25 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-03-20 | 19:00 | (F) | SPR Tarnów | 21-37 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | (C) | MKS Kalisz | 27-21 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 17:45 | (F) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 27-23 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 22-24 | J23 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (C) | HBC Nantes | 22-31 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | MKS Kalisz | 26-21 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (F) | HBC Nantes | 31-23 | Grp.I | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Wybrzeze Gdansk | 29-29(3-4 g.p.) | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (C) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 29-26 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 39-26 | J20 | |||
V | 2024-02-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 24-35 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-02 | 17:00 | (C) | KPR Legionowo | 33-22 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-01-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 25-43 | 2E | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (F) | KS Kielce | 41-23 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-12-13 | 17:00 | (C) | MMTS Kwidzyn | 27-24 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Gwardia Opole | 28-30 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Hannover-Burgdorf | 29-32 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | KPR Ostrovia | 30-26 | J14 | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 17:45 | (F) | AEK | 26-30 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Azoty-Pulawy | 34-29 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (F) | Kriens-Luzern | 30-30 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Piotrkowianin Piotrków | 33-28 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (C) | Kriens-Luzern | 32-28 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-11-10 | 17:00 | (C) | SPR Tarnów | 26-19 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (F) | Hannover-Burgdorf | 34-28 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 26-22 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 17:45 | (C) | AEK | 30-21 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (F) | MKS Kalisz | 32-27 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Wybrzeze Gdansk | 31-26 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 29-33 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 27-27(4-2 g.p.) | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (F) | KPR Legionowo | 22-31 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 14:00 | (C) | KS Kielce | 32-36 | J4 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 11 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Central | 11 | 27 | 2.45 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Ponta | 11 | 25 | 2.27 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
4. | Ponta | 11 | 7 | 0.64 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Ponta | 11 | 25 | 2.27 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Pivô | 11 | 22 | 2.00 | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Pivô | 11 | 12 | 1.09 | 11 | - | - | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Central | 11 | 15 | 1.36 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Lateral | 11 | 44 | 4.00 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Pivô | 11 | 2 | 0.18 | 11 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |