J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
13.º | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37-42 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 37-44 | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Coruxo | 4-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 11:00 | (C) | CD Cristo Atlético | 0-1 | J33 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 17:00 | (C) | UD Llanera | 1-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Marino | 1-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Bergantiños FC | 1-2 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Leganés B | 1-3 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Móstoles URJC | 0-3 | J27 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 16:00 | (C) | SD Compostela | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Pontevedra | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2022-02-26 | 15:30 | (F) | UC Ceares | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Langreo | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Arosa | 1-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2022-02-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Avilés | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-01-30 | 15:30 | (F) | Navalcarnero | 4-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-01-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Unión Adarve | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-01-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Coruxo | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-12-19 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cristo Atlético | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2021-12-12 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Llanera | 0-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Marino | 4-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-12-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Mallorca | 0-2(a.p.) | 1R | |||
E | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Bergantiños FC | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 21:00 | (F) | Leganés B | 1-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Móstoles URJC | 0-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 11:00 | (F) | SD Compostela | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Pontevedra | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2021-10-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 16:00 | (C) | UC Ceares | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Langreo | 1-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Arosa | 2-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2021-09-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Real Avilés | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-09-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Navalcarnero | 3-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Unión Adarve | 4-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | 171 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 154 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 128 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 108 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 95 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 2 | 40 | 1 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 120 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |