J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28-29 | 7 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DVDDV | detalhes | |
5.º | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DVVVE | detalhes | |
24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 49-52 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (C) | Mocidade FC | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 09:00 | (F) | Ala-Arriba | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Povoense AJT | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Vinha da Rainha B | - | J14 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Naval 1893 B | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Gândaras | 4-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Ançã B | 4-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (C) | AC Montemorense | 3-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Mocidade FC | 6-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Penelense | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Povoense AJT | 2-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Naval 1893 B | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Gândaras | 3-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Vinha da Rainha B | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Ala-Arriba | 4-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-01-29 | 19:30 | (C) | Ançã B | 2-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (F) | AC Montemorense | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Penelense | 3-4 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Red School | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Penelense | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 11:00 | (F) | União 1919 B | 1-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (C) | União FC | 5-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | Académica SF | 7-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Academia Fut. N10 | 1-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | ADC Adémia | 2-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Lousanense B | 3-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Académica OAF B | 8-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Eirense | 3-1 | J2 |