J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26-16 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 80-41 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 70-8 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4.º | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 84-43 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
MF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 35 | 3 | 14 | 262-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2014-05-31 | 10:00 | (F) | AD Constance | 3-1 | MF | |||
V | 2014-05-24 | 09:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2014-05-10 | 09:00 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 1-16 | J9 | |||
E | 2014-05-10 | 09:00 | (C) | Candal | 3-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2014-05-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Leixões | 1-3 | J8 | |||
E | 2014-05-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Dragon Force | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2014-05-01 | 09:00 | (C) | Trofense | 2-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2014-04-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 3-9 | J6 | |||
V | 2014-04-26 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Foz | 3-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2014-04-12 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 10-2 | J5 | ||||
V | 2014-04-05 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 4-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2014-04-05 | 10:30 | (F) | EF Macieira da Maia | 0-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2014-03-29 | 10:30 | (F) | Vilanovense FC | 0-3 | J3 | |||
V | 2014-03-29 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras | 6-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2014-03-22 | 11:30 | (C) | Boavista | 5-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2014-03-22 | 10:30 | (F) | Pedrouços | 0-7 | J2 | |||
V | 2014-03-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 16-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2014-03-15 | 10:30 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 3-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2014-02-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Leixões B | 12-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2014-02-22 | 10:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 4-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2014-02-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Trofense | 3-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2014-02-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Dragon Force B | 1-7 | J17 | |||
V | 2014-02-08 | 17:30 | (C) | Candal | 7-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2014-02-08 | (C) | Rio Ave | 2-0 | J16 | ||||
V | 2014-02-01 | 10:30 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 3-5 | J15 | |||
V | 2014-02-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Boavista | 2-13 | J15 | |||
V | 2014-01-25 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Salgueiros | 5-4 | J14 | |||
V | 2014-01-25 | 09:00 | (C) | Leixões C | 10-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2014-01-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Coimbrões | 5-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2014-01-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Dragon Force | 4-3 | J12 | |||
V | 2014-01-11 | (F) | FC Foz | 2-7 | J12 | ||||
D | 2014-01-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Varzim | 2-7 | J11 | |||
D | 2014-01-04 | (C) | Boavista | 0-4 | J11 | ||||
V | 2013-12-21 | 10:30 | (F) | EF Macieira da Maia | 2-6 | J10 | |||
D | 2013-12-21 | 09:00 | (F) | SC Salgueiros | 4-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2013-12-14 | 10:00 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 0-6 | J9 | |||
V | 2013-12-14 | (F) | Leixões B | 2-4 | J9 | ||||
E | 2013-12-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Dragon Force B | 4-4 | J8 | |||
V | 2013-12-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Trofense | 6-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2013-11-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Candal | 1-3 | J7 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |||
4. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |