J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8-18 | 11 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
12.º | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17-54 | 48 | 2 | 5 | D1 | DDVVD | detalhes | |
29 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 25-72 | 59 | 2 | 6 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Lusitano VRSA | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (C) | 11 Esperanças | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Culatrense | - | J8 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Portimonense B | 3-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Padernense Clube | 1-5 | J1 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (F) | 11 Esperanças | 4-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Culatrense | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Portimonense B | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Padernense Clube | 3-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitano VRSA | 3-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Lagoa | 2-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferreiras | 4-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Culatrense | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Odiáxere | 0-2 | J18 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Portimonense B | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Silves | 0-3 | J16 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Padernense Clube | 3-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 0-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (F) | 11 Esperanças | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 20:30 | (C) | Lusitano VRSA | 1-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 2-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 4-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Culatrense | 2-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Odiáxere | 3-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Portimonense B | 1-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Silves | 3-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Padernense Clube | 0-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Quarteirense | 3-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 15:00 | (C) | 11 Esperanças | 0-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | 0-3 | J1 |