Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2013-12-3110:00Águias de S. Mamede0-1AborimJ12FG
h2h2014-01-05FC Negreiros4-1FeitosJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Pedra Furada0-3Juventude São MartinhoJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05ADC Lama3-3SilveirosJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Moinhos de Paradela4-0AborimJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Baluganense1-0GD FragosoJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Águas Santas Rio Covo2-2ADC RemelheJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Águias de S. Mamede1-3PerelhalJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Lijó FC2-0Águias S. FinsJ14FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00GD Fragoso2-1Lijó FCJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Feitos1-3SilveirosJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Aborim3-1Pedra FuradaJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Perelhal2-1FC NegreirosJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00ADC Remelhe0-0PalmeJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Águias de S. Mamede0-1Águas Santas Rio CovoJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Baluganense1-1ADC LamaJ12FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Juventude São Martinho0-1Moinhos de ParadelaJ15FG
h2h2014-01-19FC Negreiros5-2ADC RemelheJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19Baluganense2-1Juventude São MartinhoJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19Silveiros6-2Águias S. FinsJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19ADC Lama0-1GD FragosoJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19Pedra Furada0-3Águias de S. MamedeJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19Palme1-0AborimJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19Águas Santas Rio Covo2-0PerelhalJ16FG
h2h2014-01-19Lijó FC3-3FeitosJ16FG
h2h2014-01-2515:00Águias S. Fins2-2ADC LamaJ15FG
h2h2014-01-2610:00Moinhos de Paradela1-1FeitosJ12FG
h2h2014-01-2610:00Perelhal2-1ADC RemelheJ12FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Perelhal1-2PalmeJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Feitos2-0Pedra FuradaJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Aborim2-2Águas Santas Rio CovoJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Águias S. Fins0-0BaluganenseJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00GD Fragoso3-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Águias de S. Mamede0-3FC NegreirosJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Juventude São Martinho1-1ADC LamaJ17FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00ADC Remelhe1-0Lijó FCJ17FG
h2h2014-02-08GD Fragoso3-2Águias S. FinsJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09Juventude São Martinho4-1SilveirosJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09Águias de S. Mamede1-0Lijó FCJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09Perelhal4-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09Feitos0-1Águas Santas Rio CovoJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09Aborim2-2BaluganenseJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09FC Negreiros3-0PalmeJ18FG
h2h2014-02-09ADC Remelhe3-0Pedra FuradaJ18FG
h2h2014-02-16Águas Santas Rio Covo1-3FC NegreirosJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16Pedra Furada2-4PerelhalJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16Baluganense6-2FeitosJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16Moinhos de Paradela0-4ADC RemelheJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16Palme1-0Águias de S. MamedeJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16ADC Lama2-3AborimJ19FG