Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2019-03-3116:00Cinfães3-2Marítimo BJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00Lusitânia Lourosa1-0Lusitano FCVJ28FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Marítimo B1-1ParedesJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Amarante FC7-1FC Pedras RubrasJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Águeda1-0CesarenseJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Lusitano FCV2-0Penalva CasteloJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00AD Sanjoanense1-1LeçaJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Gondomar1-2Lusitânia LourosaJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Sp. Espinho1-0SC CoimbrõesJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00U. Madeira0-2GafanhaJ29FG
h2h2019-04-0716:00Sp. Mêda2-3CinfãesJ29FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00Cesarense0-4Lusitano FCVJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00Penalva Castelo1-3Sp. EspinhoJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00Gafanha2-1Sp. MêdaJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00FC Pedras Rubras1-1AD SanjoanenseJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00Leça2-2Marítimo BJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00SC Coimbrões1-3ÁguedaJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00Paredes1-2CinfãesJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00U. Madeira2-2GondomarJ30FG
h2h2019-04-1416:00Lusitânia Lourosa2-1Amarante FCJ30FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Amarante FC1-0ParedesJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Cinfães2-1Penalva CasteloJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Gondomar6-1GafanhaJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Marítimo B2-2CesarenseJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Sp. Mêda0-2Lusitânia LourosaJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Águeda0-0FC Pedras RubrasJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Sp. Espinho1-0LeçaJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2016:00Lusitano FCV3-2SC CoimbrõesJ31FG
h2h2019-04-2816:00Penalva CastelovsParedesJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00AD SanjoanensevsGondomarJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00GafanhavsLusitano FCVJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00CesarensevsSp. EspinhoJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00Lusitânia LourosavsMarítimo BJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00FC Pedras RubrasvsSp. MêdaJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00U. MadeiravsÁguedaJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00LeçavsCinfãesJ32
h2h
h2h2019-04-2816:00SC CoimbrõesvsAmarante FCJ32
h2h
h2h2019-05-0116:00AD SanjoanensevsU. MadeiraJ31
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00Lusitano FCVvsFC Pedras RubrasJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00Marítimo BvsGondomarJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00CinfãesvsCesarenseJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00Amarante FCvsGafanhaJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00ParedesvsLeçaJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00ÁguedavsAD SanjoanenseJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00Sp. EspinhovsLusitânia LourosaJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00Penalva CastelovsSC CoimbrõesJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-0517:00Sp. MêdavsU. MadeiraJ33
h2h
h2h2019-05-1217:00SC CoimbrõesvsSp. MêdaJ34
h2h
h2h2019-05-1217:00CesarensevsAmarante FCJ34
h2h
h2h2019-05-1217:00LeçavsPenalva CasteloJ34
h2h