Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2019-02-2415:00Sp. Mêda0-2Sp. EspinhoJ23FG
h2h2019-02-2415:00AD Sanjoanense1-0ParedesJ23FG
h2h2019-02-2415:00Gafanha1-2LeçaJ23FG
h2h2019-02-2415:00SC Coimbrões2-2CesarenseJ23FG
h2h2019-02-2415:00Águeda1-2Marítimo BJ23FG
h2h2019-02-2415:00Gondomar0-0CinfãesJ23FG
h2h2019-02-2416:00U. Madeira0-0Penalva CasteloJ23FG
h2h2019-03-0216:00Marítimo B7-1Sp. MêdaJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00SC Coimbrões2-1GafanhaJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Leça1-0U. MadeiraJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Cinfães0-0Lusitano FCVJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Sp. Espinho1-1Amarante FCJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Penalva Castelo0-1ÁguedaJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Paredes0-0GondomarJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Lusitânia Lourosa0-0AD SanjoanenseJ24FG
h2h2019-03-0315:00Cesarense1-2FC Pedras RubrasJ24FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00Sp. Mêda1-4ParedesJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00AD Sanjoanense5-0Penalva CasteloJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00Gafanha1-3Lusitânia LourosaJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00Amarante FC1-0Marítimo BJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00Lusitano FCV1-0Sp. EspinhoJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00FC Pedras Rubras1-0SC CoimbrõesJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00Gondomar1-0LeçaJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1015:00Águeda2-2CinfãesJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1016:00U. Madeira1-0CesarenseJ25FG
h2h2019-03-1615:00Sp. Espinho2-1Marítimo BJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00Cesarense0-2GondomarJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00Cinfães0-1Amarante FCJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00SC Coimbrões4-0AD SanjoanenseJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00Penalva Castelo2-1Sp. MêdaJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00Leça1-0Lusitano FCVJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00FC Pedras Rubras2-1GafanhaJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00Paredes0-1ÁguedaJ26FG
h2h2019-03-1715:00Lusitânia Lourosa2-1U. MadeiraJ26FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00AD Sanjoanense2-0GafanhaJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00Amarante FC0-1LeçaJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00Lusitano FCV2-0ParedesJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00Sp. Espinho3-1CinfãesJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00Gondomar1-1FC Pedras RubrasJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00Sp. Mêda3-3CesarenseJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2415:00Águeda0-0Lusitânia LourosaJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2416:00U. Madeira0-0SC CoimbrõesJ27FG
h2h2019-03-2416:00Marítimo B2-0Penalva CasteloJ27FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00Paredes0-3Sp. EspinhoJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00Leça3-0Sp. MêdaJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00Cesarense1-2AD SanjoanenseJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00Penalva Castelo1-5Amarante FCJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00Gafanha0-1ÁguedaJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00FC Pedras Rubras0-0U. MadeiraJ28FG
h2h2019-03-3116:00SC Coimbrões1-2GondomarJ28FG