Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2018-09-1615:00CP Pego1-7U. AlmeirimJ1FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00Benfica28-0Ponte FrielasJ1FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00U. Almeirim2-2TorreenseJ2FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Sporting B13-0CP PegoJ2FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Sintrense5-1DamaienseJ2FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Os Vidreiros0-19BenficaJ2FG
h2h2018-09-3015:00Damaiense8-0Os VidreirosJ1FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Torreense0-3SintrenseJ1FG
h2h2018-10-1415:00Torreense0-7Sporting BJ3FG
h2h2018-10-1415:00Damaiense2-1U. AlmeirimJ3FG
h2h2018-10-1415:00Ponte Frielas2-0Os VidreirosJ3FG
h2h2018-10-1415:00Benfica10-0SintrenseJ3FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00CP Pego1-2TorreenseJ4FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Sporting B12-0DamaienseJ4FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00U. Almeirim0-28BenficaJ4FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Sintrense3-1Ponte FrielasJ4FG
h2h2018-10-2815:00Damaiense6-0CP PegoJ5FG
h2h2018-10-2815:00Benfica4-0Sporting BJ5FG
h2h2018-10-2815:00Os Vidreiros0-2SintrenseJ5FG
h2h2018-10-2815:00Ponte Frielas2-3U. AlmeirimJ5FG
h2h2018-11-0415:00Torreense1-2DamaienseJ6FG
h2h2018-11-0415:00CP Pego0-26BenficaJ6FG
h2h2018-11-0415:00Sporting B21-0Ponte FrielasJ6FG
h2h2018-11-0415:00U. Almeirim3-1Os VidreirosJ6FG
h2h2018-11-1115:00Benfica13-0TorreenseJ7FG
h2h2018-11-1115:00Os Vidreiros0-8Sporting BJ7FG
h2h2018-11-1115:00Sintrense8-1U. AlmeirimJ7FG
h2h2018-11-1815:00Damaiense0-17BenficaJ8FG
h2h2018-11-1815:00Torreense2-3Ponte FrielasJ8FG
h2h2018-11-1815:00CP Pego0-3Os VidreirosJ8FG
h2h2018-11-1815:00Sporting B4-0SintrenseJ8FG
h2h2018-11-2515:00Os Vidreiros1-2TorreenseJ9FG
h2h2018-11-2515:00Sintrense7-0CP PegoJ9FG
h2h2018-11-2515:00Ponte Frielas1-0DamaienseJ9FG
h2h2018-11-2515:00U. Almeirim1-12Sporting BJ9FG
h2h2018-12-0915:00U. Almeirim2-0CP PegoJ10FG
h2h2018-12-0915:00Sintrense5-0TorreenseJ10FG
h2h2018-12-0915:00Os Vidreiros1-2DamaienseJ10FG
h2h2018-12-0915:00Ponte Frielas0-14BenficaJ10FG
h2h2018-12-1515:00Torreense2-2U. AlmeirimJ11FG
h2h2018-12-1515:00Damaiense1-3SintrenseJ11FG
h2h2018-12-1515:00CP Pego0-21Sporting BJ11FG
h2h2018-12-1515:00Benfica19-0Os VidreirosJ11FG
h2h2018-12-2915:00Ponte Frielas7-0CP PegoJ7FG
h2h2019-01-0615:00U. Almeirim1-3DamaienseJ12FG
h2h2019-01-0615:00Sporting B12-1TorreenseJ12FG
h2h2019-01-0615:00Sintrense0-15BenficaJ12FG
h2h2019-01-0615:00Os Vidreiros3-2Ponte FrielasJ12FG
h2h2019-01-1215:00Damaiense0-3Sporting BJ13FG
h2h2019-01-1215:00Torreense1-0CP PegoJ13FG
12