Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2018-08-1117:00Gondomar2-1Amarante FCJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1216:00U. Madeira1-2Lusitano FCVJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00Cesarense3-1Penalva CasteloJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00Gafanha1-1ParedesJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00Lusitânia Lourosa3-0LeçaJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00AD Sanjoanense1-0Sp. MêdaJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00SC Coimbrões1-0CinfãesJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00Águeda0-0Sp. EspinhoJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1217:00FC Pedras Rubras1-1Marítimo BJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1817:00Sp. Mêda2-5GondomarJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1911:00Marítimo B3-2GafanhaJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Paredes3-1SC CoimbrõesJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Penalva Castelo3-1FC Pedras RubrasJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Leça0-3CesarenseJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Sp. Espinho1-1AD SanjoanenseJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Cinfães1-1Lusitânia LourosaJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Lusitano FCV0-1ÁguedaJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1917:00Amarante FC0-0U. MadeiraJ2FG
h2h2018-08-2616:00U. Madeira0-2Sp. EspinhoJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00Lusitânia Lourosa1-2Penalva CasteloJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00FC Pedras Rubras0-1LeçaJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00Cesarense1-2ParedesJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00AD Sanjoanense2-0Amarante FCJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00Gafanha2-1CinfãesJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00Águeda3-1Sp. MêdaJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2617:00Gondomar1-0Lusitano FCVJ3FG
h2h2018-09-0216:00Marítimo B0-2AD SanjoanenseJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Leça1-1SC CoimbrõesJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Cesarense0-0Lusitânia LourosaJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Paredes2-2FC Pedras RubrasJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Penalva Castelo0-3GafanhaJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Sp. Espinho0-0GondomarJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Sp. Mêda0-4Lusitano FCVJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0217:00Amarante FC4-0ÁguedaJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0316:00Cinfães0-1U. MadeiraJ4FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00AD Sanjoanense1-0CinfãesJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00Sp. Mêda0-3Amarante FCJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00Lusitano FCV3-2Marítimo BJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00SC Coimbrões2-1Lusitânia LourosaJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00Gondomar4-0Penalva CasteloJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00Águeda2-0LeçaJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00FC Pedras Rubras1-0Sp. EspinhoJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:00Gafanha2-1CesarenseJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00U. Madeira1-0ParedesJ5FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Paredes2-0AD SanjoanenseJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Cesarense1-1SC CoimbrõesJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Lusitânia Lourosa2-1FC Pedras RubrasJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Amarante FC0-2Lusitano FCVJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Penalva Castelo2-0U. MadeiraJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2315:00Sp. Espinho3-1Sp. MêdaJ6FG