X

Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2018-08-1019:00Zwolle2-3HeerenveenJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1117:30Ajax1-1Heracles AlmeloJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1117:30Willem II0-1VVV-VenloJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1119:45PSV4-0FC UtrechtJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1119:45Excelsior1-1Fortuna SittardJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1211:15ADO Den Haag1-2FC EmmenJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1213:30Vitesse5-1FC GroningenJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1213:30De Graafschap2-0FeyenoordJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1215:45AZ Alkmaar5-0NAC BredaJ1FG
h2h2018-08-1719:00FC Groningen0-1Willem IIJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1817:30NAC Breda3-0De GraafschapJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1817:30VVV-Venlo0-1AjaxJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1819:45Heracles Almelo4-2ADO Den HaagJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1819:45Fortuna Sittard1-2PSVJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1911:15FC Utrecht2-0ZwolleJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1913:30Feyenoord3-0ExcelsiorJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1913:30FC Emmen1-4AZ AlkmaarJ2FG
h2h2018-08-1915:45Heerenveen1-1VitesseJ2FG
h2h2018-08-2419:00ADO Den Haag3-1Fortuna SittardJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2517:30Ajax5-0FC EmmenJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2517:30De Graafschap0-1FC GroningenJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2519:45Zwolle1-2PSVJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2519:45NAC Breda0-2ExcelsiorJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2611:15Willem II5-0Heracles AlmeloJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2613:30Heerenveen3-5FeyenoordJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2613:30FC Utrecht1-1VVV-VenloJ3FG
h2h2018-08-2615:45AZ Alkmaar0-0VitesseJ3FG
h2h2018-08-3119:00FC Emmen1-1De GraafschapJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0117:30VVV-Venlo1-1HeerenveenJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0118:45PSV6-1Willem IIJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0118:45Excelsior2-4ADO Den HaagJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0119:45Fortuna Sittard1-1FC UtrechtJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0211:15FC Groningen0-1ZwolleJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0213:30Heracles Almelo3-2AZ AlkmaarJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0213:30Vitesse0-4AjaxJ4FG
h2h2018-09-0215:45Feyenoord4-2NAC BredaJ4FG
h2h2018-09-1517:30De Graafschap1-2VVV-VenloJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1517:30ADO Den Haag0-7PSVJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1519:45Ajax3-0FC GroningenJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1519:45Willem II2-2ExcelsiorJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1611:15AZ Alkmaar1-1FeyenoordJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1613:30Heerenveen3-5Heracles AlmeloJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1613:30NAC Breda2-3Fortuna SittardJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1613:30FC Utrecht1-2FC EmmenJ5FG
h2h2018-09-1615:45Zwolle0-2VitesseJ5FG
h2h2018-09-2119:00Heracles Almelo4-0De GraafschapJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2217:30Fortuna Sittard4-4Willem IIJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2218:45VVV-Venlo3-0NAC BredaJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2218:45Excelsior3-3HeerenveenJ6FG
h2h2018-09-2219:45Vitesse1-1ADO Den HaagJ6FG