Domus Nostra | (0-3) | CS São João | |||||||||
1 | 24/05 | 21:30 | Domus Nostra | 0-5 | CS São João | h2h | |||||
2 | 26/05 | 18:00 | CS São João | 8-2 | Domus Nostra | h2h | |||||
3 | 31/05 | 21:30 | Domus Nostra | 0-7 | CS São João | h2h |
CS São João | (2-0) | União de Chelo | |||||||||
1 | 10/05 | 21:30 | CS São João | 9-1 | União de Chelo | h2h | |||||
2 | 17/05 | 21:30 | União de Chelo | 4-7 | CS São João | h2h | |||||
Domus Nostra | (2-1) | Pampilhosense | |||||||||
1 | 12/05 | 18:00 | Domus Nostra | 3-3 (2-3 g.p.) | Pampilhosense | h2h | |||||
2 | 17/05 | 21:30 | Pampilhosense | 3-4 | Domus Nostra | h2h | |||||
3 | 19/05 | 18:00 | Domus Nostra | 1-1 (3-2 g.p.) | Pampilhosense | h2h |
União de Chelo | (2-1) | GDC S. Martinho Cortiça | |||||||||
1 | 12/04 | 21:30 | União de Chelo | 1-3 | GDC S. Martinho Cortiça | h2h | |||||
2 | 26/04 | 21:30 | GDC S. Martinho Cortiça | 1-5 | União de Chelo | h2h | |||||
3 | 28/04 | 18:00 | União de Chelo | 4-1 | GDC S. Martinho Cortiça | h2h | |||||
CS São João | (2-1) | Ançã | |||||||||
1 | 12/04 | 21:30 | CS São João | 3-1 | Ançã | h2h | |||||
2 | 26/04 | 21:30 | Ançã | 1-1 (4-3 g.p.) | CS São João | h2h | |||||
3 | 28/04 | 18:00 | CS São João | 5-2 | Ançã | h2h | |||||
Pampilhosense | (2-0) | SC Lavos | |||||||||
1 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Pampilhosense | 3-1 | SC Lavos | h2h | |||||
2 | 26/04 | 21:30 | SC Lavos | 3-6 | Pampilhosense | h2h | |||||
Domus Nostra | (2-0) | Miro | |||||||||
1 | 14/04 | 18:30 | Domus Nostra | 4-2 | Miro | h2h | |||||
2 | 26/04 | 21:30 | Miro | 0-4 | Domus Nostra | h2h |
30/03 | CS São João B | 9-0 | Gândaras | ||||||
CF Santa Clara | 4-2 | Prodema | |||||||
Ançã | 4-4 | Pampilhosense | |||||||
Norte e Soure | 3-4 | União de Chelo | |||||||
GDC S. Martinho Cortiça | 5-2 | Miro | |||||||
SC Lavos | 4-4 | Domus Nostra |
P | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | DG | PC | JC | VC | EC | DC | GMC | GSC | PF | JF | VF | EF | DF | GMF | GSF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domus Nostra | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 105 | 66 | +39 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 42 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 24 | a | |||
2 | CS São João B | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 85 | 54 | +31 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 28 | a | |||
3 | União de Chelo | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 94 | 74 | +20 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 30 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 44 | a | |||
4 | Pampilhosense | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 99 | 72 | +27 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 56 | 34 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 43 | 38 | a | |||
5 | SC Lavos | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 99 | 91 | +8 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 38 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 53 | a | |||
6 | GDC S. Martinho Cortiça | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 82 | 75 | +7 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 35 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 40 | a | |||
7 | Ançã | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 79 | 61 | +18 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 25 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 36 | a | |||
8 | Miro | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 92 | 97 | -5 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 42 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 55 | a | |||
9 | CP Miranda Corvo | 32 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 88 | 92 | -4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 38 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 54 | a | |||
10 | Prodema | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 78 | 83 | -5 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 36 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 47 | a | |||
11 | CF Santa Clara | 28 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 75 | 81 | -6 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 38 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 43 | a | |||
12 | Norte e Soure | 12 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 65 | 103 | -38 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 48 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 55 | a | |||
13 | Gândaras | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 132 | -92 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 57 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 75 | a |
Play-off Campeão | |
Play-out |