2015/01/17 | CD Juventude São Pedro | 4-3 | Águias Santa Marta | ||||
Vidais | 1-5 | Golpilheira | |||||
Santa Luzia | 5-0 | SC Canidelo | |||||
Nova Morada | 3-2 | CRD Miratejo | |||||
CDRC Tebosa | 3-2 | Técnico | |||||
FC Vermoim | 0-2 | Quinta dos Lombos | |||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 1-6 | Louriçal | |||||
GD Chaves | 2-4 | EDC Gondomar | |||||
Fazendense | 2-5 | Ourentã | |||||
CDC Santana | 2-15 | Benfica | |||||
Sintra Football | 1-4 | Arneiros | |||||
2015/01/18 | Desp. Ordem | 0-20 | Novasemente | ||||
Caranguejeira | 4-1 | Machados | |||||
Ossela | 0-9 | Leões Porto Salvo | |||||
Rio Ave | 2-9 | Restauradores Avintenses | |||||
Sporting | 8-0 | CF Santa Clara |
2014/12/20 | Águias Santa Marta | 8-4 | Os Bucelenses | ||||
Machados | 4-1 | CD Fátima | |||||
Murches | 1-11 | Sporting | |||||
Del Negro | 4-5 | CDRC Tebosa | |||||
CB Mortagua | 1-9 | Rio Ave | |||||
Juventude Castanheira | 3-5 | CRD Miratejo | |||||
Alfenense | 2-4 | Academia Caranguejeira | |||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 6-2 | Académica | |||||
Fazendense | 1-0 | Os Paulenses | |||||
CDC Santana | 4-1 | Vila Flor | |||||
2014/12/21 | PARC-Pindelo | 1-2 | Sintra Football | ||||
Desp. Ordem | 3-2 | Santo Cristo | |||||
Nova Morada | 5-4 | GD Operário | |||||
Penedono | 1-4 | CF Santa Clara | |||||
Técnico | 5-2 | ADRO | |||||
AA Universidade Évora | 3-5 | CD Juventude São Pedro |
2014/11/22 | ADRO | 4-2 | CB Aveiro | ||||
CF Santa Clara | 4-1 | Amanhã Criança | |||||
Juventude Castanheira | 3-1 | Tojeira | |||||
CRD Miratejo | 4-2 | NS Pombal | |||||
CDRC Tebosa | 4-1 | CCD Veiros | |||||
Académica | 3-1 | NEGE | |||||
VC Santarém | 0-2 | Sintra Football | |||||
SC Samouco | 2-3 | CD Fátima | |||||
PARC-Pindelo | 3-1 | AD Serpinense | |||||
Carnide Clube | 2-7 | Sporting | |||||
2014/11/23 | Tires Futsal | 1-4 | Del Negro | ||||
Desp. Ordem | 6-3 | Pioneiros Bragança | |||||
Machados | 4-1 | Santa Iria | |||||
CD Juventude São Pedro | 3-0 | FC S.Romão | |||||
SL Olivais | 2-8 | Os Paulenses |
2014/10/25 | NJ Proença-a-Nova | 2-5 | Os Bucelenses | ||||
AMUPB Futsal Clube | 2-7 | CF Santa Clara | |||||
SL Olivais | 10-3 | UD Sousel | |||||
Alfenense | 5-1 | ARDC Geração Lendária | |||||
2014/10/26 | CDC Santana | 3-0 | Tabuense | ||||
Eléctrico | 1-9 | Academia Caranguejeira | |||||
SC Samouco | 6-0 | CADE | |||||
ARCA (Águeda) | 1-2 | CB Mortagua | |||||
Posto Santo | 0-3 | Fazendense | |||||
Almansor FC | 2-3 | Murches | |||||
Silves | 0-4 | Técnico | |||||
NEGE | 4-3 | Gândaras | |||||
Águias Santa Marta | 5-2 | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | |||||
CB Vila Pouca Aguiar | 5-3 | ACD Castanheira | |||||
Deucriste SC | 2-4 | Santo Cristo | |||||
Nova Morada | 3-0 | Padernense | |||||
GD Operário | 6-0 | União da Serra | |||||
GD Figueiredo | 1-2 | Vila Flor | |||||
Soutelense | 1-5 | Rio Ave | |||||
Póvoa Futsal | 4-5 | CD Juventude São Pedro | |||||
Lusitânia de Lourosa | 2-3 | Penedono | |||||
Portalegrense | 0-3 | CD Fátima | |||||
AA Universidade Évora | 5-0 | NS Sesimbra | |||||
2014/11/02 | VC Santarém | 3-0 | Carreirense |