Jogos Grandes

Derbis

Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2013-10-1310:00ADC Remelhe1-1Moinhos de ParadelaJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00Juventude São Martinho1-1Águias S. FinsJ2FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Moinhos de Paradela1-0Águias de S. MamedeJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Águas Santas Rio Covo1-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ4FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Águias S. Fins5-2AborimJ5FG
h2h2013-11-17Pedra Furada1-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Aborim1-2Juventude São MartinhoJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Águias de S. Mamede1-1Águias S. FinsJ6FG
h2h2013-11-24Águias S. Fins0-1ADC RemelheJ7FG
h2h2013-12-0110:00Águias de S. Mamede0-1Juventude São MartinhoJ8FG
h2h2013-12-08Águias S. Fins1-3Águas Santas Rio CovoJ9FG
h2h2013-12-15ADC Remelhe2-1AborimJ10FG
h2h2013-12-15Águas Santas Rio Covo2-1Juventude São MartinhoJ10FG
h2h2013-12-2115:00Águias S. Fins1-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ11FG
h2h2013-12-2115:00Juventude São Martinho2-1ADC RemelheJ11FG
h2h2013-12-29ADC Remelhe2-1Águias de S. MamedeJ13FG
h2h2013-12-29ADC Lama2-3Moinhos de ParadelaJ13FG
h2h2013-12-3110:00Águias de S. Mamede0-1AborimJ12FG
h2h2014-01-05Pedra Furada0-3Juventude São MartinhoJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Moinhos de Paradela4-0AborimJ14FG
h2h2014-01-05Águas Santas Rio Covo2-2ADC RemelheJ14FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Águias de S. Mamede0-1Águas Santas Rio CovoJ15FG
h2h2014-01-1210:00Juventude São Martinho0-1Moinhos de ParadelaJ15FG
h2h2014-02-0210:00Aborim2-2Águas Santas Rio CovoJ17FG
h2h2014-02-09ADC Remelhe3-0Pedra FuradaJ18FG
h2h2014-02-16Moinhos de Paradela0-4ADC RemelheJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16ADC Lama2-3AborimJ19FG
h2h2014-02-16Águias S. Fins3-2Juventude São MartinhoJ19FG
h2h2014-02-23Águias de S. Mamede0-1Moinhos de ParadelaJ20FG
h2h2014-03-04Moinhos de Paradela1-2Águas Santas Rio CovoJ21FG
h2h2014-03-09ADC Remelhe2-2ADC LamaJ22FG
h2h2014-03-09Águas Santas Rio Covo3-0Pedra FuradaJ22FG
h2h2014-03-09Aborim3-2Águias S. FinsJ22FG
h2h2014-03-16Águias S. Fins2-2Águias de S. MamedeJ23FG
h2h2014-03-16Moinhos de Paradela1-0Pedra FuradaJ23FG
h2h2014-03-16Juventude São Martinho1-0AborimJ23FG
h2h2014-03-23Pedra Furada1-0ADC LamaJ24FG
h2h2014-03-3000:00Juventude São Martinho1-3Águias de S. MamedeJ25FG
h2h2014-04-06Águias de S. Mamede0-0ADC LamaJ26FG
h2h2014-04-06Águas Santas Rio Covo5-1Águias S. FinsJ26FG
h2h2014-04-13Aborim0-1ADC RemelheJ27FG
h2h2014-04-13Juventude São Martinho3-2Águas Santas Rio CovoJ27FG
h2h2014-04-13Águias S. Fins0-0Pedra FuradaJ27FG
h2h2014-04-19ADC Remelhe1-0Águias S. FinsJ24FG
h2h2014-04-27Águas Santas Rio Covo2-0ADC LamaJ28FG
h2h2014-04-27Moinhos de Paradela0-2Águias S. FinsJ28FG
h2h2014-04-27ADC Remelhe2-2Juventude São MartinhoJ28FG
h2h2014-05-01Aborim3-4Águias de S. MamedeJ29FG
h2h2014-05-04Águias de S. Mamede2-3ADC RemelheJ30FG
h2h2014-05-04Moinhos de Paradela1-2ADC LamaJ30FG
h2h2014-05-11ADC Remelhe1-0Águas Santas Rio CovoJ31FG
h2h2014-05-11Aborim0-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ31FG
h2h2014-05-11Juventude São Martinho3-0Pedra FuradaJ31FG
h2h2014-05-18ADC Lama0-0Águias S. FinsJ32FG
h2h2014-05-18Águas Santas Rio Covo1-1Águias de S. MamedeJ32FG
h2h2014-05-18Pedra Furada3-3AborimJ32FG
h2h2014-05-18Moinhos de Paradela0-1Juventude São MartinhoJ32FG
h2h2014-05-25Águias de S. Mamede2-1Pedra FuradaJ33FG
h2h2014-06-0100:00ADC Lama2-8Juventude São MartinhoJ34FG
h2h2014-06-0100:00Águas Santas Rio Covo1-0AborimJ34FG