Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2015-09-2015:00Sátão1-1GD ResendeJ1FG
h2h2015-09-2015:00Tarouquense1-0ACDR LamelasJ1FG
h2h2015-09-2015:00Mangualde2-1AlviteJ1FG
h2h2015-09-2015:00Molelos0-1Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)J1FG
h2h2015-09-2015:00Silgueiros2-0Viseu e BenficaJ1FG
h2h2015-09-2015:00Moimenta da Beira2-0Carregal do SalJ1FG
h2h2015-09-2015:00Sampedrense0-2Penalva CasteloJ1FG
h2h2015-09-2016:00Castro Daire2-1Ferreira de AvesJ1FG
h2h2015-09-27Ferreira de Aves0-1MolelosJ2FG
h2h2015-09-27Alvite0-1Moimenta da BeiraJ2FG
h2h2015-09-27GD Resende1-0Castro DaireJ2FG
h2h2015-09-27Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)2-1MangualdeJ2FG
h2h2015-09-27Penalva Castelo1-2SilgueirosJ2FG
h2h2015-09-27ACDR Lamelas1-4SátãoJ2FG
h2h2015-09-27Carregal do Sal2-1SampedrenseJ2FG
h2h2015-09-2715:00Viseu e Benfica1-0TarouquenseJ2FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Moimenta da Beira3-1Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)J3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Mangualde0-0Ferreira de AvesJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Molelos1-0GD ResendeJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Sátão1-0Castro DaireJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Sampedrense3-0AlviteJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Silgueiros2-1Carregal do SalJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00ACDR Lamelas3-0Viseu e BenficaJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1115:00Tarouquense3-2Penalva CasteloJ3FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00GD Resende2-1MangualdeJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)3-4SampedrenseJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00Castro Daire2-0MolelosJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00Ferreira de Aves1-2Moimenta da BeiraJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00Alvite0-1SilgueirosJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00Carregal do Sal1-1TarouquenseJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1800:00Penalva Castelo3-0ACDR LamelasJ4FG
h2h2015-10-1815:00Sátão3-1Viseu e BenficaJ19FG
h2h2015-10-25Moimenta da Beira1-0GD ResendeJ5FG
h2h2015-10-25Mangualde1-2Castro DaireJ5FG
h2h2015-10-25Sátão2-1MolelosJ5FG
h2h2015-10-25Sampedrense3-1Ferreira de AvesJ5FG
h2h2015-10-25Silgueiros3-0Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)J5FG
h2h2015-10-25Viseu e Benfica0-2Penalva CasteloJ5FG
h2h2015-10-25ACDR Lamelas1-1Carregal do SalJ5FG
h2h2015-10-25Tarouquense0-2AlviteJ5FG
h2h2015-11-08GD Resende3-0SampedrenseJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Molelos1-1MangualdeJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Ferreira de Aves1-1SilgueirosJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Castro Daire0-1Moimenta da BeiraJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Paivense (V.N. de Paiva)1-1TarouquenseJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Alvite1-3ACDR LamelasJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Penalva Castelo0-1SátãoJ6FG
h2h2015-11-08Carregal do Sal0-0Viseu e BenficaJ6FG
h2h2015-11-1500:00Silgueiros1-0GD ResendeJ7FG
h2h2015-11-1500:00Sátão2-0MangualdeJ7FG