X

Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2013-10-0610:00Lijó FC1-0Águias de S. MamedeJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Águas Santas Rio Covo0-0FeitosJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Moinhos de Paradela0-1PerelhalJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Silveiros0-0Juventude São MartinhoJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Águias S. Fins0-0GD FragosoJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Baluganense1-2AborimJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Palme0-0FC NegreirosJ1FG
h2h2013-10-0610:00Pedra Furada0-2ADC RemelheJ1FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00Aborim2-0ADC LamaJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00Perelhal4-0Pedra FuradaJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00Feitos2-2BaluganenseJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00GD Fragoso0-0SilveirosJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00Águias de S. Mamede1-0PalmeJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00FC Negreiros3-2Águas Santas Rio CovoJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00Juventude São Martinho1-1Águias S. FinsJ2FG
h2h2013-10-1310:00ADC Remelhe1-1Moinhos de ParadelaJ2FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Pedra Furada0-7FC NegreirosJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Silveiros0-1ADC RemelheJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00ADC Lama2-2FeitosJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Baluganense1-2PerelhalJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Lijó FC1-3AborimJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Palme0-0Águas Santas Rio CovoJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Juventude São Martinho2-2GD FragosoJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2010:00Moinhos de Paradela1-0Águias de S. MamedeJ3FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00FC Negreiros3-1ADC LamaJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Feitos2-1Águias S. FinsJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Aborim1-2SilveirosJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Palme1-1Pedra FuradaJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00ADC Remelhe2-3BaluganenseJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Águas Santas Rio Covo1-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Perelhal7-0Lijó FCJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2710:00Águias de S. Mamede0-1GD FragosoJ4FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Silveiros1-5PerelhalJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Águias S. Fins5-2AborimJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00ADC Lama0-3ADC RemelheJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Pedra Furada1-2Águas Santas Rio CovoJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Lijó FC0-3PalmeJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Baluganense3-1Águias de S. MamedeJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Juventude São Martinho3-1FeitosJ5FG
h2h2013-11-1010:00Moinhos de Paradela0-2FC NegreirosJ5FG
h2h2013-11-17Perelhal1-0ADC LamaJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Feitos0-0GD FragosoJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Aborim1-2Juventude São MartinhoJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Pedra Furada1-0Moinhos de ParadelaJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17FC Negreiros1-1BaluganenseJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Palme2-1SilveirosJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Águas Santas Rio Covo2-0Lijó FCJ6FG
h2h2013-11-17Águias de S. Mamede1-1Águias S. FinsJ6FG
h2h2013-11-24Silveiros3-2Águias de S. MamedeJ7FG
h2h2013-11-24ADC Lama2-1Pedra FuradaJ7FG