Mude para o zerozero Futsal. Tudo sobre o Futsal aqui!

Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2013-09-2115:00Darquense0-13ACD CastanheiraJ1FG
h2h2013-09-2115:00ZonaFut2-2Deucriste SCJ1FG
h2h2013-09-2117:00CP Lanheses6-5UD MoreiraJ1FG
h2h2013-09-2118:00Soutelense15-1Ponte da BarcaJ1FG
h2h2013-09-2216:00Neiva9-0ARAJ1FG
h2h2013-09-2818:00ACD Castanheira3-5SoutelenseJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2818:30ARA3-5DarquenseJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2819:00UD Moreira2-2NeivaJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2821:00Deucriste SC4-2CP LanhesesJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2821:00Ponte da Barca1-6ZonaFutJ2FG
h2h2013-10-0515:00Darquense4-6UD MoreiraJ3FG
h2h2013-10-0517:00CP Lanheses2-9ZonaFutJ3FG
h2h2013-10-0518:00Soutelense16-0ARAJ3FG
h2h2013-10-0518:00Neiva1-7Deucriste SCJ3FG
h2h2013-10-0521:00Ponte da Barca1-5ACD CastanheiraJ3FG
h2h2013-10-1215:00ZonaFut4-2NeivaJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1217:00CP Lanheses7-5Ponte da BarcaJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1218:30ARA0-16ACD CastanheiraJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1219:00UD Moreira2-8SoutelenseJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1221:00Deucriste SC11-0DarquenseJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1915:00Darquense1-5ZonaFutJ5FG
h2h2013-10-1918:00Soutelense4-1Deucriste SCJ5FG
h2h2013-10-1918:00Neiva5-3CP LanhesesJ5FG
h2h2013-10-1919:30ACD Castanheira7-0UD MoreiraJ5FG
h2h2013-10-1921:00Ponte da Barca7-3ARAJ5FG
h2h2013-11-0915:00ZonaFut2-2SoutelenseJ6FG
h2h2013-11-0918:00Neiva3-1Ponte da BarcaJ6FG
h2h2013-11-0918:00CP Lanheses10-1DarquenseJ6FG
h2h2013-11-0918:00UD Moreira6-1ARAJ6FG
h2h2013-11-0921:00Deucriste SC2-5ACD CastanheiraJ6FG
h2h2013-11-1615:00Darquense0-5NeivaJ7FG
h2h2013-11-1618:00ACD Castanheira2-2ZonaFutJ7FG
h2h2013-11-1618:30ARA2-7Deucriste SCJ7FG
h2h2013-11-1619:00Soutelense6-0CP LanhesesJ7FG
h2h2013-11-1621:00Ponte da Barca2-2UD MoreiraJ7FG
h2h2013-11-2321:00Deucriste SC7-1UD MoreiraJ8FG
h2h2013-11-2415:00Darquense4-6Ponte da BarcaJ8FG
h2h2013-11-2415:00ZonaFut3-0ARAJ8FG
h2h2013-11-2418:00CP Lanheses0-4ACD CastanheiraJ8FG
h2h2013-11-2418:00Neiva0-7SoutelenseJ8FG
h2h2013-11-3015:00UD Moreira0-3ZonaFutJ9FG
h2h2013-11-3015:00Ponte da Barca0-6Deucriste SCJ9FG
h2h2013-11-3018:00ACD Castanheira4-2NeivaJ9FG
h2h2013-11-3019:00Soutelense13-0DarquenseJ9FG
h2h2013-11-3020:00ARA1-7CP LanhesesJ9FG
h2h2013-12-0718:00UD Moreira4-2CP LanhesesJ10FG
h2h2013-12-0718:00ACD Castanheira15-0DarquenseJ10FG
h2h2013-12-0718:30ARA1-3NeivaJ10FG
h2h2013-12-0721:00Ponte da Barca1-7SoutelenseJ10FG
h2h2013-12-0721:00Deucriste SC3-4ZonaFutJ10FG
12