Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2013-09-1417:00Darquense B2-0At. CaminhaJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00ARC Paçô3-0TávoraJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00GD Águias de Souto0-9FC Vila FrancaJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00AD Fachense3-1ACD CastanheiraJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00Ancorense1-2AD ChaféJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00GRCD Gandra2-1ACR ArcozeloJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00Raianos3-1UD MoreiraJ1FG
h2h2013-09-1517:00Lanhelas FC1-2ADC PerreJ1FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00ACD Castanheira0-5AncorenseJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00Távora3-1AD FachenseJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00ADC Perre3-0RaianosJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00AD Chafé1-1Lanhelas FCJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00UD Moreira4-2GRCD GandraJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00ACR Arcozelo7-0Darquense BJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00At. Caminha0-0GD Águias de SoutoJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2215:00FC Vila Franca3-1ARC PaçôJ2FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00Lanhelas FC1-1ACD CastanheiraJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00ARC Paçô2-0AD FachenseJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00Ancorense3-0TávoraJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00GRCD Gandra1-1ADC PerreJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00GD Águias de Souto3-1ACR ArcozeloJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00FC Vila Franca3-4At. CaminhaJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2915:00Darquense B1-3UD MoreiraJ3FG
h2h2013-09-2916:00Raianos5-1AD ChaféJ3FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00Távora2-1Lanhelas FCJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00AD Chafé1-1GRCD GandraJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00AD Fachense1-2AncorenseJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00ACD Castanheira1-4RaianosJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00ADC Perre4-0Darquense BJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00UD Moreira1-1GD Águias de SoutoJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00ACR Arcozelo1-0FC Vila FrancaJ4FG
h2h2013-10-1315:00At. Caminha1-2ARC PaçôJ4FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00Raianos0-0TávoraJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00Lanhelas FC1-2AD FachenseJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00ARC Paçô2-0AncorenseJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00GRCD Gandra4-0ACD CastanheiraJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00Darquense B0-1AD ChaféJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00At. Caminha3-0ACR ArcozeloJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00FC Vila Franca6-0UD MoreiraJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2015:00GD Águias de Souto1-2ADC PerreJ5FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00Távora1-2GRCD GandraJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00Ancorense3-1Lanhelas FCJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00ACD Castanheira3-1Darquense BJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00AD Fachense1-2RaianosJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00AD Chafé3-1GD Águias de SoutoJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00ADC Perre0-3FC Vila FrancaJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00ACR Arcozelo0-0ARC PaçôJ6FG
h2h2013-10-2715:00UD Moreira3-0At. CaminhaJ6FG
h2h2013-11-0315:00GRCD Gandra0-1AD FachenseJ7FG
h2h2013-11-0315:00ARC Paçô2-1Lanhelas FCJ7FG