Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2018-09-0917:00Balasar1-2FC PedrosoJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00Perosinho1-2Dragões SandinensesJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00Custóias FC0-0Leça do BalioJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00Serzedo0-1Gulpilhares FCJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00Perafita2-2Águas SantasJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00Arcozelo3-1Nogueirense FCJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00Gondim-Maia2-2AC MilheirósJ1FG
h2h2018-09-0917:00CD Candal1-0Castêlo da MaiaJ1FG
h2h2018-09-1516:00Castêlo da Maia1-0BalasarJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00FC Pedroso0-0PerosinhoJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00Dragões Sandinenses3-0Gondim-MaiaJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00AC Milheirós2-4PerafitaJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00Águas Santas3-2ArcozeloJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00Leça do Balio0-2CD CandalJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00Nogueirense FC4-2SerzedoJ2FG
h2h2018-09-1616:00Gulpilhares FC2-2Custóias FCJ2FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00Perosinho0-0Castêlo da MaiaJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00Balasar5-1Leça do BalioJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00Gondim-Maia0-3FC PedrosoJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00Perafita0-1ArcozeloJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00AC Milheirós1-2Dragões SandinensesJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00Serzedo2-4Águas SantasJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00Custóias FC0-0Nogueirense FCJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2316:00CD Candal3-2Gulpilhares FCJ3FG
h2h2018-09-2916:00Castêlo da Maia1-0Gondim-MaiaJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Nogueirense FC4-2CD CandalJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Águas Santas0-2Custóias FCJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Gulpilhares FC1-0BalasarJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Dragões Sandinenses0-1PerafitaJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Arcozelo3-1SerzedoJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00FC Pedroso2-1AC MilheirósJ4FG
h2h2018-09-3016:00Leça do Balio0-1PerosinhoJ4FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00Perafita2-1SerzedoJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00AC Milheirós4-0Castêlo da MaiaJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00Dragões Sandinenses1-1FC PedrosoJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00Gondim-Maia1-0Leça do BalioJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00Balasar2-1Nogueirense FCJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00CD Candal4-1Águas SantasJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00Custóias FC2-1ArcozeloJ5FG
h2h2018-10-1416:00Perosinho1-0Gulpilhares FCJ5FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Águas Santas3-4BalasarJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Arcozelo1-5CD CandalJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00FC Pedroso3-1PerafitaJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Nogueirense FC2-1PerosinhoJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Gulpilhares FC2-0Gondim-MaiaJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Castêlo da Maia1-2Dragões SandinensesJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Leça do Balio2-2AC MilheirósJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2115:00Serzedo1-1Custóias FCJ6FG
h2h2018-10-2815:00FC Pedroso3-1Castêlo da MaiaJ7FG
h2h2018-10-2815:00Balasar3-2ArcozeloJ7FG