Mude para o zerozero Futsal. Tudo sobre o Futsal aqui!

Jogos

DateHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2016-10-0818:00Âncora PraiaANUARAJ1
h2h
h2h2016-10-0818:00Refóios5-5Ponte da BarcaJ1FG
h2h2016-10-0818:00ACD Castanheira1-4Amigos de SáJ1FG
h2h2016-10-0819:00Lavradas4-1Amigos 50tasJ1FG
h2h2016-10-1517:00ARAANURefóiosJ2
h2h
h2h2016-10-1517:00ADC Anha2-3LavradasJ2FG
h2h2016-10-1518:30Amigos 50tas1-4Âncora PraiaJ2FG
h2h2016-10-1520:00Ponte da Barca4-0ACD CastanheiraJ2FG
h2h2016-10-1618:00Amigos de Sá7-2Cerveira FutsalJ2FG
h2h2016-10-1821:00Cerveira Futsal1-8ADC AnhaJ1FG
h2h2016-10-2217:00Âncora Praia3-2ADC AnhaJ3FG
h2h2016-10-2218:00Refóios3-2Amigos 50tasJ3FG
h2h2016-10-2218:00ACD CastanheiraANUARAJ3
h2h
h2h2016-10-2219:00Lavradas3-0Cerveira FutsalJ3FG
h2h2016-10-2318:00Amigos de Sá8-3Ponte da BarcaJ3FG
h2h2016-10-2917:00ARAANUPonte da BarcaJ4
h2h
h2h2016-10-2917:00Cerveira Futsal5-6Âncora PraiaJ4FG
h2h2016-10-2918:30Amigos 50tas4-1ACD CastanheiraJ4FG
h2h2016-10-2919:00Lavradas5-4Amigos de SáJ4FG
h2h2016-11-0518:00Refóios4-3Cerveira FutsalJ5FG
h2h2016-11-0518:00Âncora Praia2-1LavradasJ5FG
h2h2016-11-0518:00ACD Castanheira2-6ADC AnhaJ5FG
h2h2016-11-0520:00Ponte da Barca4-6Amigos 50tasJ5FG
h2h2016-11-0618:00Amigos de SáANUARAJ5
h2h
h2h2016-11-1217:00Âncora Praia3-3Amigos de SáJ6FG
h2h2016-11-1217:00ADC Anha3-2Ponte da BarcaJ6FG
h2h2016-11-1217:00Amigos 50tasANUARAJ6
h2h
h2h2016-11-1217:00Cerveira Futsal3-2ACD CastanheiraJ6FG
h2h2016-11-1219:00Lavradas4-4RefóiosJ6FG
h2h2016-11-1917:00ARAANUADC AnhaJ7
h2h
h2h2016-11-1918:00ACD Castanheira2-11LavradasJ7FG
h2h2016-11-1918:00Refóios3-3Âncora PraiaJ7FG
h2h2016-11-2018:00Amigos de Sá3-1Amigos 50tasJ7FG
h2h2016-11-2020:00Ponte da Barca7-3Cerveira FutsalJ7FG
h2h2016-11-2617:00ADC Anha4-3Amigos 50tasJ8FG
h2h2016-11-2617:00Cerveira FutsalANUARAJ8
h2h
h2h2016-11-2617:00Âncora Praia5-2ACD CastanheiraJ8FG
h2h2016-11-2618:00Refóios3-2Amigos de SáJ8FG
h2h2016-11-2619:00Lavradas5-1Ponte da BarcaJ8FG
h2h2016-12-0317:00ARAANULavradasJ9
h2h
h2h2016-12-0318:00ACD Castanheira0-8RefóiosJ9FG
h2h2016-12-0318:30Amigos 50tas4-2Cerveira FutsalJ9FG
h2h2016-12-0320:00Ponte da Barca3-3Âncora PraiaJ9FG
h2h2016-12-0418:00Amigos de Sá3-8ADC AnhaJ9FG
h2h2016-12-0817:00ADC Anha4-2RefóiosJ4FG
h2h2016-12-1017:00ARAANUÂncora PraiaJ10
h2h
h2h2016-12-1017:00Cerveira Futsal4-4ADC AnhaJ10FG
h2h2016-12-1018:30Amigos 50tas1-2LavradasJ10FG
h2h2016-12-1020:00Ponte da Barca1-6RefóiosJ10FG
h2h2016-12-1118:00Amigos de Sá7-2ACD CastanheiraJ10FG
12