|
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ananindeua | 6 | 14 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Bahia | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Ferroviário | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Rio Negro-AM | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Barueri | 6 | 10 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Criciúma | 6 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | América Mineiro | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | JMalucelli | 6 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Qualificação |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ananindeua | 6 | 12 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Tuna Luso | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Maranhão | 6 | 12 | 12 | 7 | |
4 | Operário-MT | 6 | 8 | 14 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River-PI | 6 | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Rio Negro-AM | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Fast Clube | 6 | 10 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Mixto | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória | 6 | 14 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Ferroviário | 6 | 10 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Confiança | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | |
4 | Porto-PE | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipatinga | 6 | 11 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | América Mineiro | 6 | 13 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Jataiense | 6 | 6 | 20 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Barueri | 6 | 11 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Anapolina | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Ituiutaba | 6 | 8 | 10 | 7 | |
4 | Americano | 6 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noroeste | 6 | 9 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Criciúma | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Joinville | 6 | 12 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | Cabofriense | 6 | 8 | 15 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JMalucelli | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | GE Brasil | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Ulbra | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Qualificação |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuna Luso | 4 | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Rio Negro-AM | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | ADESG | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fast Clube | 6 | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Ananindeua | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Amapá | 6 | 7 | 11 | 5 | |
4 | São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operário-MT | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Mixto | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Araguaína | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Ulbra-RO | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River-PI | 6 | 12 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Maranhão | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Imperatriz | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Flamengo-PI | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Icasa | 6 | 13 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Porto-PE | 6 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Baraúnas | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 | |
4 | Botafogo-PB | 6 | 8 | 12 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviário | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | |
2 | Treze | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Potiguar | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Ypiranga-PE | 6 | 6 | 11 | -1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 6 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Confiança | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | CSA | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | Colo Colo-BA | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituiutaba | 6 | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
2 | Atlético Goianiense | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | SERC | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Ceilândia | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América Mineiro | 6 | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
2 | Grêmio Barueri | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
3 | Vitória-ES | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 | |
4 | America-RJ | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Americano | 6 | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
2 | Ipatinga | 6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Estrela do Norte | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Juventus-SP | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabofriense | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 13 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Madureira | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | União Barbarense | 6 | 5 | 15 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JMalucelli | 6 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Noroeste | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Galo Maringá | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | América-SP | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Ulbra | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Caxias | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Rio Branco-PR | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GE Brasil | 6 | 10 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Criciúma | 6 | 20 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 7 | 14 | 7 | |
4 | Marcílio Dias | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
Qualificação |