2011/05/01 | Almoster | 2-1 | CF Benfica do Ribatejo |
2011/05/01 | GCDR Bairrense | 1-0 | Fajardense |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casais Revelhos | 14 | 32 | 14 | 31 |
2 | Alvega | 14 | 44 | 19 | 30 |
3 | Sentieiras | 14 | 34 | 21 | 28 |
4 | Arreciadas | 14 | 28 | 18 | 27 |
5 | Carvoeiro | 14 | 23 | 29 | 19 |
6 | São Facundo | 14 | 21 | 42 | 10 |
7 | Envendos | 14 | 17 | 38 | 7 |
8 | Ortiga | 14 | 17 | 35 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seiça | 12 | 33 | 4 | 32 |
2 | CP Rio de Moinhos | 12 | 27 | 15 | 23 |
3 | CCR Olival | 12 | 18 | 18 | 22 |
4 | CCD Amoreira | 12 | 14 | 16 | 15 |
5 | GCDR Bairrense | 12 | 15 | 22 | 14 |
6 | Lobos do Carvalhal | 12 | 11 | 21 | 11 |
7 | Sabacheira | 12 | 9 | 31 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Valcavalense | 12 | 31 | 15 | 33 |
2 | Parreira | 12 | 32 | 12 | 26 |
3 | Carregueirense | 12 | 17 | 16 | 18 |
4 | Alcanhões | 12 | 21 | 21 | 18 |
5 | Alvitejo | 12 | 18 | 22 | 12 |
6 | JC Ulme | 12 | 16 | 28 | 7 |
7 | Tancos | 12 | 9 | 30 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paço dos Negros | 12 | 33 | 8 | 32 |
2 | CF Benfica do Ribatejo | 12 | 35 | 10 | 29 |
3 | Juve S. Domingos | 12 | 25 | 19 | 22 |
4 | GD Raposense | 12 | 12 | 15 | 17 |
5 | AFC Vale de Santarém | 12 | 19 | 20 | 14 |
6 | AR Zebrinho | 12 | 9 | 23 | 7 |
7 | Granho | 12 | 8 | 46 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almoster | 12 | 58 | 5 | 36 |
2 | Alcobertas | 12 | 21 | 17 | 21 |
3 | Alencalense | 12 | 19 | 17 | 20 |
4 | UCD Vilanovense | 12 | 11 | 10 | 19 |
5 | Arrouquelense | 12 | 14 | 25 | 13 |
6 | 1º Maio Casal da Charneca | 12 | 6 | 34 | 7 |
7 | CRC Assentiz | 12 | 9 | 30 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres Cartaxo | 12 | 26 | 7 | 28 |
2 | CCD Lapa | 12 | 29 | 16 | 24 |
3 | Valadense | 12 | 31 | 10 | 21 |
4 | Vale da Pinta | 12 | 23 | 22 | 18 |
5 | GDCP Ereira | 12 | 20 | 18 | 16 |
6 | ACR Vale da Pedra | 12 | 11 | 17 | 10 |
7 | Quebradas | 12 | 4 | 54 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juv. União Figueirense | 12 | 33 | 14 | 31 |
2 | Malhada Alta | 12 | 16 | 12 | 22 |
3 | Carapuçanense | 12 | 20 | 14 | 19 |
4 | Fajardense | 12 | 16 | 13 | 19 |
5 | Rebocho | 12 | 13 | 15 | 14 |
6 | GD Forense | 12 | 11 | 19 | 10 |
7 | CB Samora Correia | 12 | 10 | 32 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Sorraia | 14 | 35 | 5 | 37 |
2 | Montinhos dos Pegos | 14 | 41 | 12 | 34 |
3 | SC Santanense | 14 | 44 | 22 | 27 |
4 | CCDR Cortiçadas de Lavre | 14 | 25 | 21 | 21 |
5 | Unidos do Azervadinha | 14 | 20 | 22 | 19 |
6 | Volta do Vale | 14 | 15 | 23 | 14 |
7 | Juventude Valverde | 14 | 12 | 43 | 5 |
8 | Foros de Lagoiços | 14 | 11 | 55 | 4 |