J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Independiente Medellín | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Univ. César Vallejo | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Unión La Calera | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Cruzeiro | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Alianza FC | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Internacional | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Delfín SC | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 3 | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Nacional Potosí | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Danubio | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Rayo Zuliano FC | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Racing | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Corinthians | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Nacional | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanús | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Cuiabá | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Red Bull Bragantino | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Sportivo Luqueño | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Oitavas de final | |
Playoff oitavas |
2024/03/05 | 0-0 (4-3 g.p.) | ||||||||
0-2 | |||||||||
2024/03/06 | 0-0 (4-3 g.p.) | ||||||||
1-1 (4-5 g.p.) | |||||||||
0-0 (2-4 g.p.) | |||||||||
0-2 | |||||||||
0-1 | |||||||||
2024/03/07 | 0-1 | ||||||||
0-1 | |||||||||
2-5 | |||||||||
2-1 | |||||||||
2-0 | |||||||||
0-0 (4-2 g.p.) | |||||||||
2024/03/08 | 2-0 | ||||||||
2-0 | |||||||||
0-3 |
1 | Yago Pikachu Fortaleza | 4 G | |
1 | Juan Martín Lucero Fortaleza | 4 G | |
1 | Ismael Díaz Universidad Catolica | 4 G | |
1 | Tomás Verón Racing | 4 G |
2 | Alberto Contrera Sportivo Ameliano | 3 AST | |
3 | Bruno Zapelli Athletico Paranaense | 2 AST | |
3 | Adrián Martínez Racing Club | 2 AST | |
3 | Leonardo Saldaña Alianza FC | 2 AST |