J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 43-41 | Histórico > | |
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 43-50 | Histórico > | |
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22-17 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | Histórico > | |
76 | 23 | 24 | 29 | 114-114 |
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Rio de Moinhos | 2-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Aparecida | 2-6 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 15:30 | (F) | CRCD Varziela | 1-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Campo | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Gens SC | 2-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Crestuma | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | UDS Roriz | 1-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Pedroso | 2-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2020-12-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Raimonda | 0-7 | J10 | |||
E | 2020-12-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Livração | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2020-12-16 | 21:00 | (F) | CCD Sobrosa | 3-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2020-12-10 | 20:30 | (C) | S. Vicente Pinheiro | 2-5 | J1 | |||
E | 2020-11-21 | 10:00 | (C) | UD Torrados | 2-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2020-11-18 | 20:30 | (F) | Lixa B | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | ARD Macieira | 3-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2020-10-04 | 15:00 | (F) | S. Félix Marinha | 2-2(3-1 g.p.) | 1E | |||
V | 2020-02-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Lixa B | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2020-01-19 | 15:00 | (C) | UDS Roriz | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2019-12-21 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Sobrado | 0-2 | 4E | |||
D | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Lixa B | 1-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Aves B | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Vilarinho | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 5-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Lixa | 1-3 | J20 | |||
E | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Barrosas | 2-2 | J19 | |||
E | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Tirsense | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2016-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Caiz | 1-3 | J11 | |||
E | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 1-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Ataense | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2016-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Canidelo | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Leverense | 1-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Vila FC | 0-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Infesta | 1-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2016-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 0-3 | J3 | |||
E | 2016-10-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Avintes | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2016-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 3-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2016-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2016-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Vila Caiz | 0-1 | J1 | |||
12 |