J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-15 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | Histórico > | |
76 | 21 | 23 | 32 | 98-110 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Histórico > | |
87 | 25 | 25 | 37 | 115-127 |
D | 2021-01-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Varzim | 0-1 | J18 | |||
E | 2021-01-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 1-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-01-17 | 11:15 | (F) | Feirense | 2-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2021-01-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Leixões | 1-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-01-04 | 14:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-12-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Académico de Viseu | 2-3 | J13 | |||
E | 2020-12-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Arouca | 2-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Mafra | 1-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2020-10-31 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Covilhã | 4-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2020-10-24 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Chaves | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 2-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Vilafranquense | 2-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2020-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 2-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2020-09-19 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vizela | 4-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 18:30 | (F) | Varzim | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2020-03-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 3-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2020-02-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 1-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 11:15 | (F) | Casa Pia AC | 1-3 | J21 | |||
E | 2020-02-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Farense | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2020-02-02 | 11:15 | (F) | Varzim | 0-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Covilhã | 4-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-01-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Benfica B | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2020-01-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Feirense | 1-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2020-01-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Académica OAF | 1-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-12-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Everton S23 | 2-3 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-12-17 | 19:00 | (C) | PSV B | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-12-13 | 17:15 | (C) | GD Chaves | 1-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2019-12-07 | 11:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 4-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-11-09 | 11:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 11:15 | (C) | Leixões | 1-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Académico de Viseu | 0-2 | J8 | |||
E | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Vilafranquense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-10-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Nacional | 4-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-09-25 | 19:00 | (F) | Swansea City S23 | 5-1 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2019-09-21 | 11:00 | (F) | UD Oliveirense | 0-0 | J6 | |||
12 |