J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7-7 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | Histórico > | |
88 | 43 | 23 | 22 | 173-118 | Histórico > | |
46 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 98-55 | Histórico > | |
57 | 22 | 13 | 22 | 75-62 | Histórico > | |
26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 26-39 | Histórico > | |
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13-9 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Histórico > | |
24 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 88-12 | Histórico > | |
22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 23-39 | Histórico > | |
283 | 128 | 70 | 85 | 505-345 |
V | 2024-04-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Shillong Lajong | 3-2 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-08 | 14:30 | (F) | Inter Kashi | 1-1 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-04-04 | 12:00 | (F) | NEROCA | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (C) | Rajasthan United | 6-1 | J24 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Churchill Brothers | 2-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (F) | Gokulam | 1-2 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Delhi FC | 0-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Real Kashmir | 2-3 | J19 | |||
E | 2024-02-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Mohammedan | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Namdhari FC | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-19 | 13:30 | (F) | Aizawl | 1-5 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-14 | 11:00 | (C) | TRAU | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Churchill Brothers | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-19 | 08:30 | (F) | Hyderabad FC | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 14:00 | (F) | East Bengal | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 14:00 | (F) | ATK Mohun Bagan | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 09:30 | (C) | Gokulam | 1-4 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-12-11 | 13:30 | (C) | Delhi FC | 1-0 | J10 | |||
E | 2023-12-07 | 08:30 | (F) | Real Kashmir | 0-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Mohammedan | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-11-26 | 08:30 | (F) | Namdhari FC | 0-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-11-23 | 13:30 | (F) | Rajasthan United | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (F) | TRAU | 0-5 | J5 | |||
E | 2023-11-14 | 08:30 | (F) | Shillong Lajong | 2-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Aizawl | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-11-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Inter Kashi | 4-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (C) | NEROCA | 4-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | RoundGlass Punjab | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-12 | 12:30 | (C) | Kerala Blasters | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 12:30 | (F) | Bengaluru | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-05 | 12:30 | (C) | NEROCA | 4-2 | 2RQ | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Gokulam | 1-0 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-03-05 | 09:30 | (C) | Real Kashmir | 2-2 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-02-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Aizawl | 1-1 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-02-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Mohammedan | 6-4 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 09:30 | (C) | Sudeva Delhi FC | 3-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 09:30 | (C) | Rajasthan United | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 08:30 | (F) | TRAU | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-02-04 | 08:30 | (C) | Churchill Brothers | 3-0 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 08:30 | (C) | NEROCA | 3-2 | J14 | |||
12 |