J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37-47 | Histórico > | |
43 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 49-57 | Histórico > | |
75 | 42 | 22 | 11 | 135-64 | Histórico > | |
23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 35-21 | Histórico > | |
79 | 39 | 21 | 19 | 120-84 | Histórico > | |
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15-24 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | Histórico > | |
268 | 119 | 75 | 74 | 391-297 |
V | 2014-05-24 | 17:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 3-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2014-05-21 | Silves | 0-0(3-5 g.p.) | F | |||||
V | 2014-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Almodôvar | 0-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2014-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Barreirense | 1-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2014-04-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Esp. Lagos | 3-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2014-04-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Quarteirense | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2014-04-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Grupo União Sport | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2014-04-06 | 16:00 | (F) | Moura | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2014-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2014-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Almodôvar | 2-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2014-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2014-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 1-3 | J4 | |||
E | 2014-03-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 2-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2014-02-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Grupo União Sport | 2-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2014-02-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Moura | 1-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2014-01-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Almodôvar | 2-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2014-01-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 0-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2013-12-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2013-12-22 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2013-12-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Moura | 3-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2013-12-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferreiras | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2013-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Pinhalnovense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2013-11-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Grupo União Sport | 3-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2013-11-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Almodôvar | 4-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2012-05-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Aljustrelense | 3-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2011-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Messinense | 1-4 | J8 | |||
E | 2011-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Redondense | 2-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2011-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Lagoa | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2011-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Aljustrelense | 1-0 | J5 | |||
E | 2011-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Sesimbra | 2-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2011-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Despertar SC | 3-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2011-09-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Esp. Lagos | 2-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2011-09-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Quarteirense | 3-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2011-08-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 3-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2009-06-07 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2009-05-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Farense | 2-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2009-05-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Pescadores | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2009-05-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Juventude Évora | 2-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2009-05-10 | 16:00 | (F) | At. Reguengos | 2-2 | J6 | |||
E | 2009-05-03 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade | 1-1 | J5 | |||
12 |