J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12-55 | Histórico > | |
102 | 45 | 18 | 39 | 178-172 | Histórico > | |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12-20 | Histórico > | |
128 | 50 | 21 | 57 | 202-247 |
D | 2023-02-19 | (C) | Moimenta da Beira | 0-4 | J2 | ||||
D | 2023-02-12 | (F) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 5-2 | J1 | ||||
E | 2023-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Canas Senhorim | 2-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Nelas | 6-0 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Molelos | 0-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Vouzelenses | 4-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Mangualde | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2022-12-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 3-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Penalva do Castelo | 0-5 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Canas Senhorim | 4-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Nelas | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Molelos | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Vouzelenses | 0-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Mangualde | 4-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-10-05 | 15:00 | (C) | GDC Roriz | 2-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 0-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Penalva do Castelo | 4-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-05-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Mortágua FC | 4-0 | QF | |||
V | 2022-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Vouzelenses | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 16:00 | (C) | CD Santacruzense | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-04-10 | (F) | Alvite | 1-1 | J12 | ||||
E | 2022-04-03 | 16:00 | (C) | AD Piães | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Alvite | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Tarouquense | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Vila Chã de Sá | 1-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-03-06 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Santar | 3-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-02-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Vouzelenses | 1-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Santacruzense | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-01-30 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Piães | 4-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Tarouquense | 0-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Chã de Sá | 4-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Santar | 2-2 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-01-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Besteiros FC | 4-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Os Ciências | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Santar | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-12-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Chã de Sá | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Cabanas de Viriato | 0-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Vale de Madeiros | 7-0 | J10 | |||
12 |