J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-11 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33-9 | Histórico > | |
28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 33-57 | Histórico > | |
40 | 17 | 4 | 19 | 71-77 |
E | 2022-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Sintrense | 2-2 | J8 | ||
D | 2022-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 0-2 | J7 | ||
D | 2022-09-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-0 | J6 | ||
D | 2022-09-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 0-3 | J5 | ||
V | 2020-02-29 | 18:00 | (C) | 9 Abril Trajouce | 9-2 | J20 | ||
V | 2020-02-08 | 18:00 | (C) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo B | 7-0 | J18 | ||
V | 2020-01-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 4-2 | J16 | ||
V | 2020-01-04 | 18:00 | (C) | Sintrense | 6-2 | J13 | ||
D | 2019-12-07 | 15:00 | (F) | São João de Brito | 2-1 | J11 | ||
V | 2019-11-30 | 17:30 | (C) | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 1-0 | J10 | ||
V | 2019-05-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 5-1 | J26 | ||
V | 2016-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 0-3 | J14 | ||
D | 2015-05-23 | 17:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 1-4 | J30 | ||
V | 2015-05-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 1-4 | J29 | ||
V | 2015-05-09 | 18:30 | (C) | CD Reguengo | 2-1 | J28 | ||
V | 2015-04-25 | 18:30 | (C) | Linda-a-Velha | 2-1 | J26 | ||
V | 2015-04-18 | 16:15 | (F) | Sacavenense | 0-1 | J25 | ||
V | 2015-04-11 | 18:30 | (C) | Torreense | 3-1 | J24 | ||
D | 2015-03-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Estoril Praia | 0-3 | J23 | ||
D | 2015-03-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Benfica | 7-2 | J22 | ||
V | 2015-03-15 | 15:00 | (C) | GS Loures | 1-0 | J21 | ||
D | 2015-03-07 | 15:15 | (F) | Belenenses | 1-0 | J20 | ||
E | 2015-02-28 | 17:30 | (C) | Juventude Castanheira | 1-1 | J19 | ||
E | 2015-02-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Lourinhanense | 1-1 | J18 | ||
V | 2015-02-07 | 17:30 | (C) | CAC | 4-1 | J17 | ||
D | 2015-01-31 | 14:00 | (F) | Sporting | 2-0 | J16 | ||
D | 2015-01-24 | 15:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-0 | J15 | ||
D | 2015-01-17 | 17:30 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 0-4 | J14 | ||
V | 2015-01-10 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Reguengo | 0-1 | J13 | ||
E | 2014-12-20 | 14:00 | (C) | CIF | 0-0 | J12 | ||
D | 2014-12-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Linda-a-Velha | 2-0 | J11 | ||
D | 2014-12-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 1-4 | J10 | ||
V | 2014-11-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Torreense | 2-3 | J9 | ||
D | 2014-11-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Estoril Praia | 6-0 | J8 | ||
D | 2014-11-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-1 | J7 | ||
D | 2014-11-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 1-4 | J5 | ||
D | 2014-10-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Juventude Castanheira | 2-0 | J4 | ||
V | 2014-10-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Lourinhanense | 3-0 | J3 | ||
D | 2014-10-11 | 14:00 | (F) | CAC | 3-2 | J2 | ||
D | 2014-10-04 | 17:30 | (C) | Sporting | 0-4 | J1 | ||