J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 48-50 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-12 | Histórico > | |
89 | 56 | 11 | 22 | 164-79 | Histórico > | |
16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37-21 | Histórico > | |
156 | 79 | 30 | 47 | 261-162 |
D | 2020-03-08 | (C) | Palmelense | 1-2 | J18 | ||||
V | 2020-03-01 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Santiago | 3-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2020-02-22 | (C) | Barreirense | 3-3(5-4 g.p.) | 1/8 | ||||
E | 2020-02-16 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Alfarim | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Barreirense | 3-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-01-19 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade B | 4-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-01-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Moitense | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-01-05 | 15:00 | (C) | O Grandolense | 3-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-12-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Comércio e Indústria | 1-2 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-12-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar Almada | 3-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2019-12-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco da Gama Sines | 2-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2019-12-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Sesimbra | 0-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Oriental Dragon FC | 2-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Setúbal | 2-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-11-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Pescadores | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2019-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2019-10-13 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 3-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2019-09-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Leixões | 0-4 | 2E | |||
V | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Estrela St. André | 5-0 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-09-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Beira-Mar Almada | 2-3 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-09-15 | 11:30 | (F) | GD Velense | 0-5 | 1E | |||
V | 2019-09-01 | 17:00 | (C) | AD Quinta do Conde | 3-0 | J1 | |||
V | 2019-05-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Fabril Barreiro | 2-0 | J30 | |||
V | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Oriental Dragon FC | 0-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (F) | O Grandolense | 4-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | U. Santiago | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Sesimbra | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-04-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Beira-Mar Almada | 5-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2019-04-19 | 15:30 | (F) | CD Cova Piedade B | 2-0 | MF | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmelense | 1-5 | J24 | |||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | União Banheirense | 2-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (F) | Moitense | 0-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Cova Piedade B | 2-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Charneca Caparica | 2-3 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 0-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Setúbal | 1-5 | J18 | |||
E | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Alfarim | 1-1 | J17 | |||
12 |