J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | Histórico > | |
13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 8-33 | Histórico > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-10 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | Histórico > | |
31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 39-36 | Histórico > | |
57 | 16 | 16 | 25 | 60-91 |
V | 2021-11-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Tajiquistão | 1-0 | JA | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 19:45 | (F) | França | 8-0 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-10-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Finlândia | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Finlândia | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
E | 2021-09-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Ucrânia | 2-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-06-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Macedónia do Norte | 4-0 | JA | |||
E | 2021-03-31 | 19:45 | (F) | Ucrânia | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-03-28 | 14:00 | (C) | França | 0-2 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2018-10-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Montenegro | 5-1 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2018-09-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Eslovénia | 2-1 | Grp.9 | |||
E | 2018-09-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Eslovénia | 0-0 | Grp.9 | |||
V | 2018-03-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Luxemburgo | 3-0 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2018-03-23 | 13:00 | (C) | França | 0-3 | Grp.9 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Arménia | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2017-03-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Chipre | 3-1 | JA | |||
D | 2016-11-11 | 19:45 | (F) | Dinamarca | 4-1 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2016-10-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Roménia | 0-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2016-10-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Montenegro | 5-0 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2016-09-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Polónia | 2-2 | Grp.E | |||
E | 2016-03-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Geórgia | 1-1 | JA | |||
D | 2013-10-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Ordabasy | 3-1 | POff | |||
D | 2013-10-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Astana | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2013-10-05 | 12:30 | (F) | Aqtobe | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2013-09-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Shakhter | 2-1 | POff | |||
V | 2013-09-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Ordabasy | 3-0 | POff | |||
D | 2013-09-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Astana | 4-2 | POff | |||
V | 2013-09-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Aqtobe | 4-0 | POff | |||
E | 2013-08-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Shakhter | 1-1 | POff | |||
D | 2013-08-18 | 14:30 | (F) | Kairat | 3-1 | POff | |||
V | 2013-08-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Ordabasy | 2-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2013-07-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Kairat | 3-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2013-07-25 | 19:30 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | 2PE | |||
V | 2013-07-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Tobol | 1-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2013-07-18 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3-2 | 2PE | |||
V | 2013-07-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Taraz | 0-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2013-07-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | 1PE | |||
V | 2013-07-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Atyrau | 1-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2013-07-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | 1PE | |||
12 |